ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB

Price History
• AiO water cooling with 360mm radiator
• Pre-installed ARGB fans with anti-vibration pads
• Efficient pump with factory-applied thermal paste
• Compatible with Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200 and AMD AM5, AM4 sockets
• Subtle ARGB lighting for customizable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB Intel/AMD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black 90RC0191-B0EAY0
Cool your system with ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 AIO Liquid Cooler, 120mm, ARGB. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£89.44
£94.39
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Computer case All-in-one 90RC0192-B0EAY0
TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White Edition all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; efficient pump to ensure CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures.TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White EditionThe TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White Edition sports a stylish pump top with Aura ARGB lighting. empowering you to showcase your own signature style. An efficient pump and pre-installed & integrated ARGB fans also effectively handle system thermals for stable gaming performance.Efficient Pump and Pre-Applied Thermal PasteThe TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White Edition is equipped with an efficient pump and pre-applied thermal paste to ensure that your CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads.Sleek Pump TopThe TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White Edition adds vibrant color and style to your build. The TUF Gaming logo on the water block glows with customizable Aura ARGB lighting. empowering you to create a unique look for your system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.66
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING LC III 360 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 90RC0191-B0EAY0
TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; efficient pump to ensure CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures.TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGBThe TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB sports a stylish pump top with Aura ARGB lighting. empowering you to showcase your own signature style. An efficient pump and pre-installed & integrated ARGB fans also effectively handle system thermals for stable gaming performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.66
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB AIO cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; efficient pump to ensure maintains optimal operating temperatures B0C2YPRF7R
Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced, sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 410746
TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White Edition all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; efficient pump to ensure CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures. Higher airflow and static pressure provide a comprehensive performance uplift versus TUF Gaming LC II Series Pre-installed integrated fans simplify installation with a single cable supporting all power and lighting The pump has been upgraded to a three-phase six-slot four-pole design delivering up to twice the lifespan and improving efficiency by up to 30% while also reducing noise Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851 1700 1200 and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets           TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB sports a stylish pump top with Aura ARGB lighting empowering you to showcase your own signature style. An efficient pump and pre-installed & integrated ARGB fans also effectively handle system thermals for stable gaming performance. Efficient Pump and Pre-Applied Thermal Paste The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB is equipped with an efficient pump and pre-applied thermal paste to ensure that your CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads. Sleek Pump Top The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB adds vibrant color and style to your build. The TUF Gaming logo on the water block glows with customizable Aura ARGB lighting empowering you to create a unique look for your system. Pre-Installed Integrated Fans Pre-installed ARGB fans on the TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB streamline the installation process. The cable features two connectors – one for signals and power and the other for ARGB lighting – which simplifies cable management. Users get a clean aesthetic plus strong and stable airflow that enhances the cooling capabilities of your system. Fan Speed: 2600 RPM Air Pressure: 3.82 mmH2O Airflow: 90.78 CMF Noise: 37.4 dB(A) Anti-vibration Rubber The fans are equipped with Anti-vibration Rubber at each of their four corners effectively reducing resonance noise.   Braided Fan & ARGB Header Cable The braided cables for the pump headers are more flexible than previous designs making cable management more convenient.       Extensive Compatibility The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms giving you ample processor and build flexibility.
prodImage
£120.14
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING LC III 360 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 410745
TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated triple fans designed for high airflow and static pressure; efficient pump to ensure CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures. Higher airflow and static pressure provide a comprehensive performance uplift versus TUF Gaming LC II Series Pre-installed integrated fans simplify installation with a single cable supporting all power and lighting The pump has been upgraded to a three-phase six-slot four-pole design delivering up to twice the lifespan and improving efficiency by up to 30% while also reducing noise Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851 1700 1200 and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets           TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB sports a stylish pump top with Aura ARGB lighting empowering you to showcase your own signature style. An efficient pump and pre-installed & integrated ARGB fans also effectively handle system thermals for stable gaming performance. Efficient Pump and Pre-Applied Thermal Paste The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB is equipped with an efficient pump and pre-applied thermal paste to ensure that your CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures even under heavy workloads. Sleek Pump Top The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB adds vibrant color and style to your build. The TUF Gaming logo on the water block glows with customizable Aura ARGB lighting empowering you to create a unique look for your system. Pre-Installed Integrated Fans Pre-installed ARGB fans on the TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB streamline the installation process. The cable features two connectors – one for signals and power and the other for ARGB lighting – which simplifies cable management. Users get a clean aesthetic plus strong and stable airflow that enhances the cooling capabilities of your system. Fan Speed: 2600 RPM Air Pressure: 3.82 mmH2O Airflow: 90.78 CMF Noise: 37.4 dB(A) Anti-vibration Rubber The fans are equipped with Anti-vibration Rubber at each of their four corners effectively reducing resonance noise.   Braided Fan & ARGB Header Cable The braided cables for the pump headers are more flexible than previous designs making cable management more convenient.       Extensive Compatibility The TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms giving you ample processor and build flexibility.
prodImage
£120.14
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB LCD White Edition - AiO CPU Cooling System with Pump, MF-12 Fans, 2.8" LCD Display, ASUS InfoHub and Reinforced 400mm Tubes
2.8" IPS LCD display for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock speed, voltage, temperature or fan speed. The new TUF Gaming MF-12 fans offer increased airflow and static pressure for an overall performance boost compared to TUF Gaming LC II fans. Pre-installed built-in fans simplify installation, with a single cable supporting all power and lighting. The pump has been upgraded to a three-phase six-groove, four-pole design with a ceramic shaft, providing up to twice the life and improving efficiency by up to 30%, while reducing noise. Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status information and dynamic customization.
prodImage
£128.94
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White Edition AIO CPU cooler with pre-installed & integrated fans designed for high airflow; efficient pump to ensure CPU maintains optimal operating temperatures TUF-GAMING-LC-III-360-ARGB-WH-2
Pre-installed integrated fans streamline installation and deliver high airflow and static pressure Exclusive TUF Gaming software for real-time hardware status info and dynamic customization. Styled to complement TUF Gaming motherboards at the center stage of your build Reinforced, sleeved 400mm tubing for enhanced durability and chassis compatibility Support for Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200, and AMD AM5 and AM4 sockets
prodImage
£132.72
£142.72
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White Edition AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, 3 x 120mm MF 90RC0192-B0EAY0
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB White Edition AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, 3 x 120mm MF, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£135.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AiO water cooling with 360mm radiator
Pre-installed ARGB fans with anti-vibration pads
Efficient pump with factory-applied thermal paste
Compatible with Intel LGA 1851, 1700, 1200 and AMD AM5, AM4 sockets
Subtle ARGB lighting for customizable design

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 9 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 9 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240
£161.94
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240Compare 2 Prices
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£69.51
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 240 ARGB
£89.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB
£88.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGB
£90.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon S90 RGB
£83.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML240L RGB V2
£88.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar Poseidon Elite 360 ARGB
£90.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce 280
£99.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LT240 ARGB
£90.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC III 360 ARGB
prodImage
£89.44
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£100.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel