EK Water Blocks Quantum Line EK-Quantum Surface X X240M

Manufacturer: EK Water Blocks
EK Water Blocks Quantum Line EK-Quantum Surface X X240M
from £90.49to £113.224 offersManufacturer: EK Water Blocks
• EK-Quantum X-Series Radiator
• Thickness: 58 mm
• 16 copper tubes for optimal coolant flow
• Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Depth 285 mm, Height 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks Quantum Line EK-Quantum Surface X X240M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EK Water Blocks 3831109839492 Accessories for Refroidissement d'Ordinateurs Radiateur WAEK-2383
Item Weight: 1.58 kg The Quantum Surface line is made to be modular and easily disassembled. High-grade non-louvered copper fins with 18 FPI density provide the best balance between thermal transfer and air resistance. These thick radiators will benefit the most from medium and high-speed fans or even a Push/Pull setup. Model Number: 3831109839492 A total of sixteen 2mm wide copper tubes across the entire radiator ensure optimal coolant flow, putting no stress on your cooling loop.
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK-Quantum Surface X240M Radiator, upto 2x 120mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/Alumi 3831109838693
EK-Quantum Surface X240M Radiator, upto 2x 120mm Fans, G1/4", Copper/Brass/Alumi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
EKWB EK-Quantum Surface X240M Dual 120mm Fan Water Cooling Multiport Radiator - Black
EK-Quantum Surface X240M Dual 120mm Fan Water Cooling Multiport Radiator - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£110.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
EKWB 240mm EK-Quantum Surface X240M Custom Cooling Radiator, White, 58mm Thickness, 2 3831109839492
240mm EK-Quantum Surface X240M Custom Cooling Radiator, White, 58mm Thickness, 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EK-Quantum X-Series Radiator
Thickness: 58 mm
16 copper tubes for optimal coolant flow
Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Depth 285 mm, Height 58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
EK Water Blocks Quantum Line EK-Quantum Surface X X240M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360
£90.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 2 240mm
£90.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 2 280mm
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LT240 ARGB
£104.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Mystique 240
£95.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EK Water Blocks Quantum Line EK-Quantum Surface X X240M
Tech Monster
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£110.34
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel