Mars Gaming ML-ULTRA240

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming ML-ULTRA240
from £87.102 offersManufacturer: Mars GamingPrice History
• All-in-One liquid cooler
• Maximum airflow: 69.2 cfm
• ARGB 360° lighting on tubes, fans, and cooling block
• Supports up to 500W TDP with OPTI-CHAMBER technology
• Universal multi-socket for Intel and AMD motherboards
Show all product details
Best Prices
£87.10
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£89.33
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming ML-ULTRA240 Black, CPU Liquid Cooling, TDP 500W, Infinity Mirror, 2 Silent FDB ARGB Fans, ARGB Tubes, Universal Multisocket B0BGY1FDD9
INFINITE ARGB 360° LIGHTING: The ML-ULTRA240 cooling kit features ARGB 360° lighting on the tubes, fans and the cooling block; in addition, the CPU block features a multi-layer mirror with an infinite depth effect OPTI-CHAMBER 3rd GEN, FDB AND 500W TDP: Extreme performance up to 500W TDP without restrictions thanks to the ML-ULTRA240 heatsink: New 3rd generation OPTI-CHAMBER technology together with 50% more power for extremely fast heat removal; Ultra-efficient low-resistance professional radiator with better performance and lower operating noise; 2 silent fans with dynamic fluid bearing FDB 400MM EXTRA-LONG TEFLON ARGB TUBES: Maximum performance, durability and showmanship thanks to its high quality Teflon-coated ML-ULTRA240 cooling tubes while installing them in any case and position thanks to its extra-long 400mm size; The ARGB lighting system of the tubes can be removed as it is removable FULL COMPATIBILITY: The ML-ULTRA240 liquid cooler is compatible with Addressable RGB motherboards, giving you full control of the lighting via the included 3-pin 5V ARGB connector; Manage the light as you prefer, with full compatibility with Asus Aura Sync, Mystic Light Sync and RGB Fusion systems UNIVERSAL MULTISOCKET: Thanks to its universal multisocket, the ML-ULTRA240 heatsink has a wide compatibility that allows you to use it with a wide range of motherboards, offering support for both INTEL LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 and AMD sTRX4/sTR4/SP3/AM5/AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2/FM2/FM1
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming ML-ULTRA240 White, CPU Liquid Cooling, TDP 500W, Infinity Mirror, 2 Silent FDB ARGB Fans, ARGB Tubes, Universal Multisocket B0BPSRG8Q6
INFINITE ARGB 360° LIGHTING: The ML-ULTRA240 cooling kit features ARGB 360° lighting on the tubes, fans and the cooling block; in addition, the CPU block features a multi-layer mirror with an infinite depth effect OPTI-CHAMBER 3rd GEN, FDB AND 500W TDP: Extreme performance up to 500W TDP without restrictions thanks to the ML-ULTRA240 heatsink: New 3rd generation OPTI-CHAMBER technology together with 50% more power for extremely fast heat removal; Ultra-efficient low-resistance professional radiator with better performance and lower operating noise; 2 silent fans with dynamic fluid bearing FDB 400MM EXTRA-LONG TEFLON ARGB TUBES: Maximum performance, durability and showmanship thanks to its high quality Teflon-coated ML-ULTRA240 cooling tubes while installing them in any case and position thanks to its extra-long 400mm size; The ARGB lighting system of the tubes can be removed as it is removable FULL COMPATIBILITY: The ML-ULTRA240 liquid cooler is compatible with Addressable RGB motherboards, giving you full control of the lighting via the included 3-pin 5V ARGB connector; Manage the light as you prefer, with full compatibility with Asus Aura Sync, Mystic Light Sync and RGB Fusion systems UNIVERSAL MULTISOCKET: Thanks to its universal multisocket, the ML-ULTRA240 heatsink has a wide compatibility that allows you to use it with a wide range of motherboards, offering support for both INTEL LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 and AMD sTRX4/sTR4/SP3/AM5/AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM2/FM2/FM1
prodImage
£89.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One liquid cooler
Maximum airflow: 69.2 cfm
ARGB 360° lighting on tubes, fans, and cooling block
Supports up to 500W TDP with OPTI-CHAMBER technology
Universal multi-socket for Intel and AMD motherboards

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming ML-ULTRA240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCD
£112.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORELCDCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCV3
£66.99
Mars Gaming MCV3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sudokoo Nexaura 240
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 360 ARGB
£87.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cougar Poseidon GT 240
£73.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 240mm
£85.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
XSPC RayStorm Intel
£85.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Radiator
£75.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming ML-LCD360
£84.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming ML-ULTRA240
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel