ENDORFY Navis F360

Price History
• Water cooling
• Radiator size: 360 mm
• Compatible with various CPU sockets (LGA1156, LGA1155, LGA1150, LGA2011-3, LGA1151, LGA2011 (Square ILM), AM4, LGA2066, LGA1200, LGA1700, AM5)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Navis F360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Navis F360 – AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, 360mm Radiator, PWM Pump, 3x Fluctus 120 PWM Fans, Intel LGA 1700/1200/115x & AMD AM5/AM4 Upload-Vali-AN-UK-8045
Top notch cooling – ENDORFY Navis F360 provides efficient performance under a load. All you have to do is unbox it and easily mount inside your PC to experience its superb performance first hand. A set of award-winning fans – ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM fans are optimized for high static pressure. Their serrated edges have been designed to blow as much air as possible while lowering noise levels (psychoacoustic optimization is patent pending). The highest performance – asymmetric water block combined with PWM-controlled pump block on a ceramic bearing work efficiently in the most demanding conditions. Easy assembly – for hassle-free installation, the pump block is integrated with a redesigned mounting system combined with 39 cm long rubber tubing. ENDORFY Navis F360 is compatible with all modern AMD and Intel desktop sockets. Thermal compound included – together with ENDORFY Navis F360, we give you a tube of efficient and easy-to-apply Pactum PT-3 thermal compound. It is more than enough for several installations.
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Navis F360 – AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, 360mm Radiator, PWM Pump, 3x Fluctus 120 PWM Fans, Intel LGA 1700/1200/115x & AMD AM5/AM4 Vali/Upload/AN/GB/8045
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Navis F360 – AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, 360mm Radiator, PWM Pump, 3x Fluctus 120 PWM Fans, Intel LGA 1700/1200/115x & AMD AM5/AM4
prodImage
£102.00
£115.99
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Water cooling
Radiator size: 360 mm
Compatible with various CPU sockets (LGA1156, LGA1155, LGA1150, LGA2011-3, LGA1151, LGA2011 (Square ILM), AM4, LGA2066, LGA1200, LGA1700, AM5)

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Navis F360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max
£27.64
ENDORFY Spartan 5 MaxCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGB
£28.42
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGBCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM
£9.46
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWMCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£34.16
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£104.94
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W
£93.00
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850WCompare 4 Prices
ENDORFY Signum 300 Solid
£38.68
ENDORFY Signum 300 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 500W
£43.77
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 500WCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM ARGB
£12.16
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM ARGBCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB
£9.62
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Loop 3 240mm
£77.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB
£75.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS HPE-45 Full Copper 240 mm
£83.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360
£77.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 A-RGB
£75.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Alphacool ES Reservoir 1U DDC (15377)
£62.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£77.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Radiator
£75.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS HPE-30 Full Copper 240 mm
£83.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech B-120
£75.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Navis F360
Dealon
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel