Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB
from £64.67to £124.189 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Liquid Freezer III
• Pre-installed radiator fans in push configuration
• Hidden fan cables in hose sleeving
• Includes MX-6 thermal paste
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB - Water Cooling PC, All-in-One CPU AIO Water Cooler, Intel & AMD compatible, efficient PWM-controlled pump, fan: 200-1800 rpm, LGA1851/1700 Contact Frame - White B0CKXCFLPN
LGA1700 AND LGA1851 CONTACT FRAME: Improved contact pressure distribution through Intel mounting frame for efficient heat transfer, thanks to even CPU contact surface NATIVE AMD OFFSET MOUNTING: Optimized for the multi-die chiplet design of Ryzen processors - 5mm offset for optimal coverage of the CPU hotspot, resulting in more efficient heat transfer ACTIVE COOLING OF THE VOLTAGE CONVERTERS: PWM-controlled VRM fan that additionally cools components in the base area, such as voltage converters INTEGRATED CABLE MANAGEMENT: The PWM cables of the radiator fans are integrated into the jacket of the hoses, which means that only one visible cable is connected to the motherboard LIMITED COMPATIBILITY WITH A FEW MOTHERBOARDS: Oversized coolers on the M.2_1 slot can lead to compatibility problems. An overview and solution is available in the technical data, in the manual and on the manufacturer's website. Please use the compatibility check
prodImage
£64.67
£80.89
Shipping: £16.22
with shipping: £16.22
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 ARGB Black AIO CPU Water Cooler 2 x PWM Fans Pump ACFRE00142A
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 ARGB Black AIO CPU Water Cooler 2 x PWM Fans Pump, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Arctic Liquid Freezer III A-RGB 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler White ARCTIC-LF-III-240-WHITE
Arctic Liquid Freezer III A-RGB 240mm Liquid CPU Cooler White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB - Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU ACFRE00150A
Outstanding cooling performance through liquid cooling. ARCTIC's Premium Liquid Freezer range offers impressively high performance at moderate prices without the complexity of conventional CPU water coolers. Completely maintenance-free. the all-in-one cooler with various models for smaller and larger cases covers all the most important current CPU sockets.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB - Water Cooling PC, All-in-One CPU AIO Water Cooler, Intel & AMD compatible, efficient PWM-controlled pump, fan: ACFRE00150A
Features LGA1700 AND LGA1851 CONTACT FRAME: Improved contact pressure distribution through Intel mounting frame for efficient heat transfer,
prodImage
£119.81
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB - Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU ACFRE00142A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 ARGB White AIO CPU Water Cooler 2 x PWM Fans Pump ACFRE00150A
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 ARGB White AIO CPU Water Cooler 2 x PWM Fans Pump, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 mm ARGB White AIO CPU Water Cooler 2x PWM Fans ACFRE00150A
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 mm ARGB White AIO CPU Water Cooler 2x PWM Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.99 / Unit
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB - Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU Water Cool ACFRE00150A
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB - Multi Compatible All-in-One CPU Water Cool, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid Freezer III
Pre-installed radiator fans in push configuration
Hidden fan cables in hose sleeving
Includes MX-6 thermal paste

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 NEO 240 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LE240 V2
£59.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deepcool LM240
£64.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 LX ARGB 240 mm
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 240 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ENDORFY Navis F280 ARGB
£63.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£66.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec Vortex Lum 360 ARGB
£63.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240
£62.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB
£62.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB
Amazon US
prodImage
£64.67
Shipping: £16.22
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel