Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Radiator

Price History
• Radiator
• Material: Copper, Brass, Tool Steel
• Design: Modular, slim, removable side panels
• Cooling performance: 17 Fins Per Inch, 12 flat cooling channels
• Dimensions: Length 398.6 mm, Width 120 mm, Height 30.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Radiator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Slim Radiator | Snow 160789
✔️Ultra slim design ✔️Modular design for more customisation ✔️New slat design with maximum surface area for heat dissipation ✔️Suitable for 140 mm fans with high static pressure
prodImage
£75.36
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Slim Radiator | Snow B0CYTM9RC1
✔️Ultra slim design ✔️Modular design for more customisation ✔️New slat design with maximum surface area for heat dissipation ✔️Suitable for 140 mm fans with high static pressure
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Snow Water Cooling Radiator, White, 28mm Thick, Suppor CL-W413-CU00WT-A
Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Snow Water Cooling Radiator, White, 28mm Thick, Suppor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£79.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radiator
Material: Copper, Brass, Tool Steel
Design: Modular, slim, removable side panels
Cooling performance: 17 Fins Per Inch, 12 flat cooling channels
Dimensions: Length 398.6 mm, Width 120 mm, Height 30.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Radiator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Similar Priced Products

Watercool Heatkiller RAD 240-S
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360 A-RGB
£75.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
ENDORFY Navis F360
£76.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 240 A-RGB
£75.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech HyperFlow ARGB 360
£74.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alphacool NexXxoS HPE-45 Full Copper 240 mm
£83.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 420 ARGB
£73.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair XR7 240 mm
£79.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR360 Radiator
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£75.36
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£79.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel