Corsair iCUE LINK LCD screen module

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair iCUE LINK LCD screen module
from £81.59to £109.065 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• LCD screen module for liquid cooling system pump
• Material: plastic
• Display: 2.1-inch IPS LCD, RGB LED
• Installation: tool-free
• Compatible with iCUE LINK AiO water coolers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE LINK LCD screen module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair iCUE LINK AIO LCD Screen Module - 2.1” IPS LCD screen - 24 Individually Addressable RGB LEDs - Tool-Free Installation - White B0CLB9RSCZ
Upgrade Your iCUE LINK RGB CPU Cooler: Take your cooler’s customisation to the next level with a custom 2.1” IPS LCD screen with 480x480 resolution, surrounded by a ring of 24 RGB LEDs Brilliant IPS LCD Display: Showcase your real-time CPU temperature, favourite animated GIF, funniest meme, or your team’s logo on a crisp screen with ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight, 24-bit true colour depth, and over 16.7 million colours Easy Tool-Free Installation: Install your new screen in seconds with a simple snap and latch design, with no visible wiring to distract from the screen and lighting Unite Your Setup: CORSAIR iCUE software enables you to switch between a variety of viewing options such as fan speeds, CPU temps, images, GIFs, and more, while synchronising RGB lighting with your entire iCUE-compatible setup Available in Black or White Finish: Match the aesthetic of your build
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE LINK AIO LCD Screen Module - 2.1” IPS LCD screen - 24 Individually Addressable RGB LEDs - Tool-Free Installation - Black B0CLB8K8ZB
Upgrade Your iCUE LINK RGB CPU Cooler: Take your cooler’s customisation to the next level with a custom 2.1” IPS LCD screen with 480x480 resolution, surrounded by a ring of 24 RGB LEDs Brilliant IPS LCD Display: Showcase your real-time CPU temperature, favourite animated GIF, funniest meme, or your team’s logo on a crisp screen with ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight, 24-bit true colour depth, and over 16.7 million colours Easy Tool-Free Installation: Install your new screen in seconds with a simple snap and latch design, with no visible wiring to distract from the screen and lighting Unite Your Setup: CORSAIR iCUE software enables you to switch between a variety of viewing options such as fan speeds, CPU temps, images, GIFs, and more, while synchronising RGB lighting with your entire iCUE-compatible setup Available in Black or White Finish: Match the aesthetic of your build
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LCD Module, White, 2.1" LCD Display, for CORSAIR iCUE LINK RGB CW-9061012-WW
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LCD Module, White, 2.1" LCD Display, for CORSAIR iCUE LINK RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£94.02
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR iCUE Link - liquid cooling system pump lcd screen module
CORSAIRiCUELink-liquidcoolingsystempumplcdscreenmodule
prodImage
£109.06
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR iCUE Link - liquid cooling system pump lcd screen module
CORSAIRiCUELink-liquidcoolingsystempumplcdscreenmodule
prodImage
£109.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LCD screen module for liquid cooling system pump
Material: plastic
Display: 2.1-inch IPS LCD, RGB LED
Installation: tool-free
Compatible with iCUE LINK AiO water coolers

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE LINK LCD screen module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 11 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair 4000D Airflow
£138.14
Corsair 4000D AirflowCompare 1 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone Permafrost PF240-ARGB
£81.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 420 A-RGB
£82.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£68.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 360 mm
£82.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 420 ARGB
£80.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake Pacific CLD 360 Radiator
£96.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 240 RX RGB
£80.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 LX ARGB 360 mm
£82.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
£71.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280
£80.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK LCD screen module
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£94.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel