Montech King 95

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech King 95
from £102.54to £111.246 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Dual Chamber Midi Tower, ATX
• Supports ATX power supply up to 190mm length
• Front: 2 x USB 3.0 Type A, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C & audio ports
• Water cooling: up to 360mm radiator
• Dimensions: max CPU cooler height 175 mm, max graphics card length 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech King 95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech KING 95 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass, ARGB - schwarz
KING95B
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 95 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass, ARGB - weiß
KING95W
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 95 Black Mid Tower Chassis, Dual Chamber, ARGB Lighting, Supports 7 KING 95 (B)
Montech KING 95 Black Mid Tower Chassis, Dual Chamber, ARGB Lighting, Supports 7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 95 White Mid Tower Chassis, Dual Chamber, ARGB Lighting, Supports 7 KING 95 (W)
Montech KING 95 White Mid Tower Chassis, Dual Chamber, ARGB Lighting, Supports 7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.60 / Unit
More offers
Montech KING 95 Red Mid Tower Chassis, Dual Chamber, ARGB Lighting, Supports 7x KING 95 (R)
Montech KING 95 Red Mid Tower Chassis, Dual Chamber, ARGB Lighting, Supports 7x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£105.96
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 95 Midi-Tower, Tempered Glass, ARGB - rot
Curved Glass Elegance: Immerse yourself beyond flat screens with KING 95's 4mm Industrial-Grade Curved Tempered Glass. Experience optimal curvature and unmatched durability, providing crystal-clear component visibility from every angle Exceptional Compatibility: Dual Chamber design tailored for the mightiest 40 series graphics cards. Purpose-built to house 8 hard drives, dual power supplies, and flagship 4090 graphics cards, it features over 35mm of cable management space Innovative Cooling Design: Features a patented adjustable side fan bracket for enhanced airflow, allowing rotation to the front. This unique design provides an ideal balance between cooling performance and aesthetics, offering unmatched personalization options
prodImage
£111.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dual Chamber Midi Tower, ATX
Supports ATX power supply up to 190mm length
Front: 2 x USB 3.0 Type A, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C & audio ports
Water cooling: up to 360mm radiator
Dimensions: max CPU cooler height 175 mm, max graphics card length 42 cm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech King 95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
SilverStone SST-GD09-C
£102.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyte X50 Air
£99.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Black
£102.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake View 390 Air
£99.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX White
£103.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C5 Curve ARGB
£95.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharkoon Rebel C70G RGB
£103.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech King 95
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.60 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel