Montech KING 45 Pro

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech KING 45 Pro
from £101.39to £105.604 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid-tower
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Ports: 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C, Audio
• Cooling: Supports up to 360 mm radiator, max CPU cooler height 187 mm
• Drive Bays: 2 x 2.5"/3.5", including 4 chassis fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech KING 45 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech King 45 Pro Black ATX Case KING 45 PRO (B)
Montech King 45 Pro Black ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£101.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.39 / Unit
MONTECH King 45 PRO ATX PC Case, Curved Panoramic Glass, Chimney Airflow, 360mm Radiator Support, Compact Build for High-Performance Systems, 4 ARGB PWM Fan Pre-Installed with Fan Hub, Black 162900
Full-Scale Dominance with Panoramic Glass: Showcase your rig in style through the signature curved tempered glass that reveals every detail of your high-end setup. Chimney Airflow for Extreme Cooling: Optimized bottom-to-top ventilation pushes cool air through the system for stable performance under heavy load. Spacious Interior for High-Performance Hardware: Fits oversized GPUs and supports top-mounted 360 mm radiators (up to 84 mm thick) for premium AIO and custom loop cooling. Compact Dual-Chamber Design: Keeps airflow uninterrupted and cables hidden for a clean, professional look worthy of showcase builds. Performance That Shines 360°: Pre-installed 3x RX120 PRO and 1x AX120 PRO fans deliver 10% more airflow and immersive 360° ARGB lighting that brightens every angle of your build.
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 45 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, Black, Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fan KING 45 PRO (B)
Montech KING 45 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, Black, Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech KING 45 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, White, Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fan KING 45 PRO (W)
Montech KING 45 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, White, Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid-tower
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Ports: 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C, Audio
Cooling: Supports up to 360 mm radiator, max CPU cooler height 187 mm
Drive Bays: 2 x 2.5"/3.5", including 4 chassis fans
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech KING 45 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Black
£102.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 250
£94.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Montech King 95
£102.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
SilverStone SST-GD09-C
£102.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Black TG Light Tint
£96.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 390 Air
£99.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech KING 45 Pro
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£101.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.39 / Unit
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel