Montech KING 45

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech KING 45
from £55.79to £84.784 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech KING 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech King 45 White ATX Case KING 45 (W)
Montech King 45 White ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
MONTECH King 45 ATX PC Case, Curved Panoramic Glass, Chimney Airflow Cooling, Dual-Chamber Design, 360mm Radiator Support, Compact Build for Next-Gen GPU & High-Performance Systems, Black KING 45 (B)
Full-Scale Dominance with Panoramic Glass: Showcase your rig in style through the signature curved tempered glass that reveals every detail of your high-end setup. Chimney Airflow for Extreme Cooling: Optimized bottom-to-top ventilation pushes cool air through the system for stable performance under heavy load. Spacious Interior for High-Performance Hardware: Fits oversized GPUs and supports top-mounted 360 mm radiators (up to 84 mm thick) for premium AIO and custom loop cooling. Compact Dual-Chamber Design: Keeps airflow uninterrupted and cables hidden for a clean, professional look worthy of showcase builds. Built for Future-Ready Upgrades: ATX compatibility and robust build quality ensure the KING 45 is ready to house your next-generation components with confidence.
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 45 Mid Tower, Black, Tempered Glass, USB 3.0 / USB-C, ATX / mATX / KING 45 (B)
Montech KING 45 Mid Tower, Black, Tempered Glass, USB 3.0 / USB-C, ATX / mATX /, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech KING 45 Mid Tower, White, Tempered Glass, USB 3.0 / USB-C, ATX / mATX / KING 45 (W)
Montech KING 45 Mid Tower, White, Tempered Glass, USB 3.0 / USB-C, ATX / mATX /, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech KING 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-U3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Precision PS16
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£52.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks XT V3
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G370A
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo C6 Black
£57.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox Q300L V2
£55.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
£56.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech KING 45
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel