Deepcool CH690 Digital

Manufacturer: Deepcool
Deepcool CH690 Digital
from £85.08to £96.296 offersManufacturer: Deepcool
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Case: Tower
• Material: Semi-tempered glass panel, optional mesh panel
• Fan compatibility: Front 120, 130 mm, sides 120 mm, rear 120 mm
• Supported drives: 3.5-inch HDD, 2.5-inch SSD
• Dimensions: Width 240 mm, Depth 481 mm, Height 516 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH690 Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deepcool CH690 Digital WH, White, Mid-Tower w/ Tempered Glass, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Typ R-CH690-WHNNA0D-G-1
Deepcool CH690 Digital WH, White, Mid-Tower w/ Tempered Glass, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Typ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH690 Digital White Mid-Tower ATX Case USB-C R-CH690-WHNNA0D-G-1
DeepCool CH690 Digital White Mid-Tower ATX Case USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH690 DIGITAL Tower Black R-CH690-BKNNA0D-G-1
The CH690 DIGITAL WH is designed with beauty and adaptability in mind. featuring a semi-glass panel that offers an expansive view of installed components. For those seeking enhanced performance. the rear of the case supports DIY modifications. allowing users to replace the semi-glass panel with a mesh panel and fan bracket to boost horizontal airflow. Additionally. the integrated light strip slot enables the addition of light strips to create an immersive gaming atmosphere. blending aesthetics with functionality for a truly personalized setup.YES IT FITSThe CH690 DIGITAL WH is engineered for exceptional versatility. accommodating a 180mm PSU and a 450mm GPU with ease. It features up to 8 individual removable expansion slots. providing flexibility for various configurations. Storage options include 1 x 3.5"" drive bay and 2 x 2.5"" drive bays. ensuring ample space for data needs. This case is designed to support a wide range of components. making it an ideal choice for either gaming and professional setups.DYNAMIC PERFORMANCE AT A GLANCEThe CH690 DIGITAL WH case features a cutting-edge digital display that offers real-time monitoring of system's vital statistics. With switchable modes for CPU. GPU. and PSU. effortlessly track temperature in Fahrenheit or Celsius. power consumption. usage. and frequency. The CPU mode also includes fan speed monitoring. while the PSU mode provides additional insights into fan performance. This sophisticated display transforms the system into a high-tech command center. allowing optimal performance and efficiency at a glance.COOLING VERSATILITYThe CH690 DIGITAL WH is designed to adapt to versatile configurations. ensuring efficient heat dissipation through its innovative mesh-designed PSU shroud that creates a vertical airflow channel. It accommodates a wide range of radiator sizes. including up to 420mm on the top. 280mm on the side. and 360mm within the PSU shroud. Additionally. it supports various fan configurations. allowing for up to 3×140mm fans on the top. side. and PSU shroud. along with a 140mm fan at the rear. With the capability to support CPU coolers up to 182mm in height. the CH690 DIGITAL WH is engineered to maintain optimal temperatures for high-performance systems.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deepcool Ch690 Digital Atx Mid-Tower Case High-Airflow Pc Case With Semi-Glass P R-CH690-BKNNA0D-G-1
Deepcool Ch690 Digital Atx Mid-Tower Case High-Airflow Pc Case With Semi-Glass P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£93.25
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH690 Digital Black ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case USB-C R-CH690-BKNNA0D-G-1
DeepCool CH690 Digital Black ATX Mid-Tower Gaming Case USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH690 Digital ATX Mid-Tower Black PC Case 4.2cm Radiator 4.5cm GPU ATX R-CH690-BKNNA0D-G-1
DeepCool CH690 Digital ATX Mid-Tower Black PC Case 4.2cm Radiator 4.5cm GPU ATX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case: Tower
Material: Semi-tempered glass panel, optional mesh panel
Fan compatibility: Front 120, 130 mm, sides 120 mm, rear 120 mm
Supported drives: 3.5-inch HDD, 2.5-inch SSD
Dimensions: Width 240 mm, Depth 481 mm, Height 516 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH690 Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Deepcool CG530Compare 7 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 12 Prices
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£71.64
Deepcool CH270 DigitalCompare 7 Prices
Deepcool CG530 4F
£66.55
Deepcool CG530 4FCompare 8 Prices
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Deepcool LM360Compare 5 Prices
Deepcool PF500 500W
£30.26
Deepcool PF500 500WCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£93.86
Deepcool Assassin IV VC VisionCompare 6 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£46.91
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 1 Prices
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£72.14
Deepcool AK620 Digital ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
£85.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Antec P10C
£92.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thermaltake View 380 WS ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
£84.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair 3500X ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec P20CE
£85.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 TG
£79.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deepcool CH690 Digital
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.71
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£93.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel