Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX
from £72.78to £136.808 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Compatible with CPU coolers up to 185 mm, graphics cards up to 360 mm, and power supplies up to 220 mm
• Supports up to 7x 120 mm or 5x 140 mm fans and radiators up to 360 mm
• Two front panels: tempered glass and mesh grille
• Compatible with Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake Ceres 350MX 2.1 inch LCD Screen Kit | Gray B0DCZKGCN2
✔️ Exclusively for Ceres 350MX: The 2.1" Circular LCD Screen Kit is an extension designed exclusively for Ceres 350 MX. ✔️ Control via TT RGB Plus 2.0 Thermaltake ✔️ Multi-page customization: real-time information playback from PC, JPG and GIF with a resolution of 480x480 pixels ✔️ EASY INSTALLATION: The shielding kit can be installed in the housing in a few simple steps using the supplied mounting material.
prodImage
£72.78
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Ceres 350MX 2.1 inch LCD Screen Kit | Gray B0DCZKGCN2
prodImage
£73.96
Shipping: Free
Ceres 350 MX Snow White
CA-1Z3-00M6WN-00
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 3 x CA-1Z3-00M1WN-00
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX, Black, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 3 x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX, Snow, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 3 x CA-1Z3-00M6WN-00
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX, Snow, Mid Tower Chassis w/ Tempered Glass Window, 3 x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ceres 350 MX Racing Green B0D9276KVV
✔️ Mid tower chassis for Mini ITX, Micro ATX, ATX and E-ATX motherboards ✔️ Compatible with CPU coolers up to 185 mm, graphics cards up to 360 mm and power supplies up to 220 mm ✔️ Supports up to 7 x 120 mm or 5 x 140 mm fans and radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Two front panels (tempered glass and mesh grid) included ✔️ Compatible with Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI
prodImage
£100.73
Shipping: Free
Ceres 350 MX Bubble Pink B0D925ZP85
CA-1Z3-00MAWN-00
prodImage
£121.64
Shipping: Free
Ceres 350 MX Hydrangea Blue
CA-1Z3-00MFWN-00
prodImage
£135.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compatible with CPU coolers up to 185 mm, graphics cards up to 360 mm, and power supplies up to 220 mm
Supports up to 7x 120 mm or 5x 140 mm fans and radiators up to 360 mm
Two front panels: tempered glass and mesh grille
Compatible with Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake Riing 12 LED RGB
£40.70
Thermaltake Riing 12 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£72.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-GEO
£72.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3500X
£66.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair 3000D Airflow
£76.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair 2500X
£71.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Montech HS01
£71.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Unity Nexus
£75.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Heritage
£71.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 350 MX
prodImage
£72.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel