Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear
from £89.25to £115.985 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case Midi Tower
• Material: Steel, tempered glass
• I/O Ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x USB-C, Headphone/Microphone
• Supported Motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
• Dimensions: Width 21.5 cm, Depth 44.7 cm, Height 46.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear Tint FD-C-EPO1A-03
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear Tint, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear Tint FD-C-EPO1A-03
Contemporary designIntegrate your setup seamlessly into your gaming station with clean lines. a tidy interior. and refined details such as a laser-etched aluminum badge.Powerful fans includedIncludes three high-performance Momentum 12 fans. featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation. Ventilated airflowKeep your high-performance components running cool with a clean interior layout and ventilated top and front panels for strong natural airflow.Ready for gaming Create a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 372 mm in length with front-mounted fans. or 345 mm with a front radiator.Easily accessible Enjoy a smooth build experience with tool-free access. including a pull-to-remove front panel and a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.Cooler compatibleCool your build further with up to a 240 mm top radiator or up to 360 mm front radiator. with space for a CPU air cooler up to 170 mm in height. Clean finish Achieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout. cable routing grommets. and fixed routing straps to help keep your cables organized.Accessible I/OConnect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port. two USB-A ports. and a combined audio and microphone jack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.08
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear Tint FD-C-EPO1A-03
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear Tint, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Epoch White TG ATX PC Case FD-C-EPO1A-03
Fractal Design Epoch White TG ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.79 / Unit
Fractal Design Epoch TG, White, Mid Tower w/ Clear TG, 3x 120mm Momentum Fans, U FD-C-EPO1A-03
Fractal Design Epoch TG, White, Mid Tower w/ Clear TG, 3x 120mm Momentum Fans, U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case Midi Tower
Material: Steel, tempered glass
I/O Ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x USB-C, Headphone/Microphone
Supported Motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
Dimensions: Width 21.5 cm, Depth 44.7 cm, Height 46.9 cm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 17 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGBCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Epoch Black TG Light
£89.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS A21 Plus
£94.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL 216RX
£88.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Arx 500 Core
£89.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 TG
£94.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime AP201 (90DC00G3-B39000)
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake CTE C700 TG ARGB
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair 2500X
£89.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fractal Design Epoch White TG Clear
youritdelivered
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.08
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.79 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel