Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB
from £76.20to £106.088 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Motherboard Compatibility: Mini-ITX, microATX, ATX
• Pre-installed Fans: 3
• Total Fan Slots: 7, CPU Cooler up to 170 mm, Graphics Cards up to 416 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case - White FD-C-POA2A-04
Pop 2 Air offers airflow performance with a sleek, intuitive design. With mesh front and top panels, three included fans, a GPU air guide, and support for a 360 mm top radiator, Pop 2 Air helps keep modern gaming components running smoothly. Airflow-focused design Keep your components cool with a fine cubic-pattern mesh front and three included swept-blade fans for strong airflow out of the box. Built for gaming Build your ideal setup with space for graphics cards up to 416 mm in length and an integrated air guide which directs airflow towards your GPU. Versatile cooling Utilize your preferred cooling solution with support for CPU air coolers up to 170 mm in height and top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm. Smooth experience Build and upgrade with ease thanks to tool-free access to the main chamber, a magnetically attached top mesh filter, and bracket-free SSD mounts. Multifunctional I/O Connect effortlessly with an easily accessible I/O featuring a USB Type-C port (5 Gbps), a USB Type-A port (5 Gbps), and a combo audio jack.
prodImage
£76.20
£81.15
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air White TG RGB Midi Tower FD-C-POA2A-04
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air White TG RGB Midi Tower, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air White TG RGB Midi Tower FD-C-POA2A-04
Pop 2 Air offers airflow performance with a sleek. intuitive design. With mesh front and top panels. three included fans. a GPU air guide. and support for a 360 mm top radiator. Pop 2 Air helps keep modern gaming components running smoothly.Airflow-focused designKeep your components cool with a fine cubic-pattern mesh front and three included swept-blade fans for strong airflow out of the box.Built for gamingBuild your ideal setup with space for graphics cards up to 416 mm in length and an integrated air guide which directs airflow towards your GPU.Versatile coolingUtilize your preferred cooling solution with support for CPU air coolers up to 170 mm in height and top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm.Smooth experienceBuild and upgrade with ease thanks to tool-free access to the main chamber. a magnetically attached top mesh filter. and bracket-free SSD mounts.Multifunctional I/OConnect effortlessly with an easily accessible I/O featuring a USB Type-C port (5 Gbps). a USB Type-A port (5 Gbps). and a combo audio jack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.41
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black TG RGB Midi Tower FD-C-POA2A-03
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.41
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air White TG RGB Midi Tower FD-C-POA2A-04
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air White TG RGB Midi Tower, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black RGB - Tempered Glass - Performance Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three 120 mm RGB Fans Included - Spacious Interior - ATX/mATX/ITX Motherboard Support B0FDR2YLPW
Airflow-focused design with mesh front and top panels and an integrated GPU air guide. Includes three swept-blade design fans for cooling performance out of the box. Compatible with powerful gaming components with space for GPUs up to 416 mm in length. Supports top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm and CPU coolers up to 170 mm in height. Features RGB fans and an integrated controller for easy lighting adjustments. (RGB version)
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB Chassis, Mid Tower, Black, 3 x Aspect 12X RGB Fa FD-C-POA2A-03
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB Chassis, Mid Tower, Black, 3 x Aspect 12X RGB Fa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£106.02
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB Chassis, Mid Tower, White, 3 x Aspect 12X RGB Fa FD-C-POA2A-04
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB Chassis, Mid Tower, White, 3 x Aspect 12X RGB Fa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Tempered Glass
Motherboard Compatibility: Mini-ITX, microATX, ATX
Pre-installed Fans: 3
Total Fan Slots: 7, CPU Cooler up to 170 mm, Graphics Cards up to 416 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£171.55
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 23 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£77.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 17 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGBCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Signum 300 Air
£76.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D41 Mesh White (D41 MESH WHITE)
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air Solid
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC777W
£76.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Nexus
£75.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501
£73.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool CG530U 4F
£75.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Meshify C
£76.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£77.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel