Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
from £79.99to £139.695 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x external 5.25-inch, 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 3
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Mid Tower PC Case - Sound-Dampening Panels with 3 Aspect Fans - ATX mATX Mini ITX Compatibility for Quiet Performance B08KTMY385
Ultimate Noise Reduction: Designed with sound-dampening foam and bitumen panels for a quiet PC experience, minimizing distractions and allowing you to focus better. Versatile Compatibility: Supports ATX, mATX, and Mini ITX motherboards, providing flexibility to build a system that fits your specific requirements and preferences. Efficient Cooling System: Includes three pre-installed 120 mm Aspect 12 fans, ensuring optimal airflow and maintaining a cool environment within the case. Ample Storage Options: Offers space for up to three HDDs and six SSDs or two HDDs and five SSDs when one optical bay is in use, accommodating your data storage needs. Stylish Design: Features an easily mounted tempered glass side panel, allowing you to showcase your build's interior while maintaining a sleek and modern look.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Silent ATX PC Case with Sound Dampening Foam FDCPOS1A01
Fractal Design Pop Silent ATX PC Case with Sound Dampening Foam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£93.65
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Silent ATX PC Case with Sound Dampening Foam FDCPOS1A01
Fractal Design Pop Silent ATX PC Case with Sound Dampening Foam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£93.65
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid Gaming Case Atx Sound-Damping Steel & Foam FD-C-POS1A-01
Simply exceptional. Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility. The Pop...
prodImage
£139.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Fractal Pop Silent Solid, Black, Mid Tower Chassis, 3x 120mm Fans, USB 3.0, ATX/ FD-C-POS1A-01
Fractal Pop Silent Solid, Black, Mid Tower Chassis, 3x 120mm Fans, USB 3.0, ATX/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 mm x D474 mm x H454 mm
Weight:7.3 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x external 5.25-inch, 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:3
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 20 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
ENDORFY Arx 500 ARGB
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon V1000 RGB
£76.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£93.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£93.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel