Montech Sky Two GX

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech Sky Two GX
from £65.04to £93.005 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid Tower
• Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
• Cooling: 3 ARGB PWM fans, space for 360mm radiators
• Storage: space for 2x 2.5-inch SSDs, 2x 3.5-inch HDDs, 4x 2.5-inch SSDs
• I/O Panel: USB-C, 2x USB 3.0, 3.5mm audio jacks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech Sky Two GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKY TWO GX 145216
SKYTWOGXB
prodImage
£65.04
Shipping: Free
SKY TWO GX wh (weiß)
SKYTWOGXW
prodImage
£82.32
Shipping: Free
Montech SKY TWO GX Mid Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass, Black, 3x 140mm HAF ARGB F SKY TWO GX (B)
Montech SKY TWO GX Mid Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass, Black, 3x 140mm HAF ARGB F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
Montech SKY TWO GX Mid Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass, White, 3x 140mm ARGB Fans, SKY TWO GX (W)
Montech SKY TWO GX Mid Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass, White, 3x 140mm ARGB Fans,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
Montech SKY TWO GX Tower White
MontechSKYTWOGXTowerWhite
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid Tower
Material: Steel, Tempered Glass
Cooling: 3 ARGB PWM fans, space for 360mm radiators
Storage: space for 2x 2.5-inch SSDs, 2x 3.5-inch HDDs, 4x 2.5-inch SSDs
I/O Panel: USB-C, 2x USB 3.0, 3.5mm audio jacks
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech Sky Two GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices
Montech Heritage
£71.69
Montech HeritageCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deepcool CH170 DIGITAL
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jonsbo C6 MAX
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec P30 Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool CH560 WH (R-CH560-WHAPE4-G-1)
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Black (D31 MESH BLACK)
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech Sky Two GX
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£65.04
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£82.32
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£84.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel