MSI MAG Pano M100R PZ

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: LED-RGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG Pano M100R PZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ Micro-ATX PC Case-Micro-ATX Capacity,3x120mm Reverse-blade ARGB Fans and1x120mm ARGB Fan with Hub Controller,GPU Support Stand,Level Indicator,33mm Cable Routing Space B0CN1HK8P5
The MAG PANO M100R PZ is a PC case for Micro ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards. It is compatible with the Micro-ATX Back-Connect. The case measures 440 x 235 x 405 mm and comes with pre-installed Mystic Light ARGB and controller. Cooling system: the MAG PANO M100R PZ has a mesh in the side wall to improve airflow for system cooling. In total, 4 x 120mm ARGB fans are pre-installed. Easy to install: 33 mm cable passage and Velcro fasteners for cable management, as well as a GPU holder, simplify assembly. Tool-free dust filter – the tool-free dust filter on the top and the magnetic dust filter on the bottom can be easily removed for cleaning. INSTA-LIGHT I/O control panel – The I/O panel contains a power and LED switch, microphone/audio ports, a USB 3.2 generation 2x2 Type-C (20Gbps) and a USB 3.2 generation 1 Type-A (5Gbps) port
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ MicroATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White 10271451
- With 4 fans pre-installed, this MSI MicroATX case can give you top-notch performance right out of the box - The reverse blade fans are extra easy on the eye - no fan frames spoiling your view and a button to control them - You can watch all your lovely ARGB components in action through the panoramic 270° glass chassis - Getting your graphics card properly installed and stable couldn't be easier because of the GPU support stand and its magnetic base - With the back-connect motherboard, there's so much less risk of forgetting to connect a cable and less fiddly disassembly even if you do - It comes with a magnetic dust filter, which is easy to clean and keeps your system running smoothly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ computer case Micro Tower Black
The MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor.With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products. they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability.To meet the desire to show the ARGB PC build. the MAG PANO M100 Series comes with a 270-degree panoramic display. get more enhancement of aesthetically pleasing and cleanliness. supports a back-connect motherboard. and comes with the reverse-blade fan on the side. a 1-to-4 ARGB-PWM control board to let user organize cables easily.FANCY APPEARANCEBuild and display the coolest PC with controllable ARGB lighting.HARDWARE COMPATIBILITYThe gaming cases offers extensive support for the installation of your hardware components.EASY TO INSTALLThe gaming case has many features that make the installation process all the easier.BETTER TOGETHERSynergize the MAG PANO M100R PZ series with a compatible MSI motherboard through bridging with a USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C port for high speed data transmission.CONNECTABLE FRONT I/O- USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C- USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A- Mic-in / Audio-out- LED Switch- Power
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.11
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ Micro Tower White MAG PANO M100R PZ WHITE
The MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor.With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products. they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability.To meet the desire to show the ARGB PC build. the MAG PANO M100 Series comes with a 270-degree panoramic display. get more enhancement of aesthetically pleasing and cleanliness. supports a back-connect motherboard. and comes with the reverse-blade fan on the side. a 1-to-4 ARGB-PWM control board to let user organize cables easily.FANCY APPEARANCEBuild and display the coolest PC with controllable ARGB lighting.HARDWARE COMPATIBILITYThe gaming cases offers extensive support for the installation of your hardware components.EASY TO INSTALLThe gaming case has many features that make the installation process all the easier.BETTER TOGETHERSynergize the MAG PANO M100R PZ series with a compatible MSI motherboard through bridging with a USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C port for high speed data transmission.CONNECTABLE FRONT I/O- USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C- USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A- Mic-in / Audio-out- LED Switch- Power
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ WHITE Micro-ATX PC Case-Micro-ATX Capacity,3x120mm 306-7G24W21-809
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ WHITE Micro-ATX PC Case-Micro-ATX Capacity,3x120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£95.39
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ Micro-ATX PC Case-Micro-ATX Capacity,3x120mm Reverse-blade ARGB Fans and1x120mm ARGB Fan with Hub Controller,GPU Support Stand,
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ Micro-ATX PC Case-Micro-ATX Capacity,3x120mm Reverse-blade ARGB Fans and1x120mm ARGB Fan with Hub Controller,GPU Support...
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ Micro Tower Black 370278
Pre-build with Reverse-blade Fan Pre-installed on the side are reverse blade fans allowing the unobstructed display of the ARGB fan's beauty without any interference from fan frames. Support Back-Connect Motherboard Supporting back-connect motherboards enables easy installation without the worry of forgetting to connect cables which might otherwise require disassembling graphics cards and coolers. 270-degree Panoramic Display Drawing inspiration from the MAG logo create a distinctive chassis design that embodies the unique MAG characteristics. The front interior of the chassis incorporates a space for displaying figurines complemented by a 270-degree panoramic tempered glass transforming it into a showcase-style chassis. GPU Support Stand Equipped with a level indicator to ensure effortless adjustment of the support height during installation preventing sagging. Meanwhile its magnetic base secures more stability within the chassis. 1 to 4 ARGB-FAN Control Board This fan control board supports up to 4 x ARGB fan function. Allow you to use the LED switch button to adjust the ARGB lighting intuitionally.
prodImage
£96.36
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ Micro Tower White 370279
The MAG series fights alongside gamers in pursuit of honor. With added military-inspired elements in these gaming products they were reborn as the symbol of sturdiness and durability. To meet the desire to show the ARGB PC build the MAG PANO M100 Series comes with a 270-degree panoramic display get more enhancement of aesthetically pleasing and cleanliness supports a back-connect motherboard and comes with the reverse-blade fan on the side a 1-to-4 ARGB-PWM control board to let user organize cables easily. FANCY APPEARANCE Build and display the coolest PC with controllable ARGB lighting. HARDWARE COMPATIBILITY The gaming cases offers extensive support for the installation of your hardware components. EASY TO INSTALL The gaming case has many features that make the installation process all the easier. BETTER TOGETHER Synergize the MAG PANO M100R PZ series with a compatible MSI motherboard through bridging with a USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C port for high speed data transmission. CONNECTABLE FRONT I/O - USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C - USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A - Mic-in / Audio-out - LED Switch - Power
prodImage
£98.48
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ Micro-ATX PC Case-Micro-ATX Micro-ATX, WHITE
MSI MAG PANO M100R PZ Micro-ATX PC Case-Micro-ATX Micro-ATX, WHITE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£128.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W235 mm x D440 mm x H405 mm
Weight:8.66 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:LED-RGB
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG Pano M100R PZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
£59.49
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360Compare 15 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£96.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 11 Prices
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£44.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 9 Prices
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750W
£73.11
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750WCompare 14 Prices
MSI MEG Prospect 700R
£352.21
MSI MEG Prospect 700RCompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£87.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 21 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£59.65
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 13 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
£57.00
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2Compare 4 Prices
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZ
£207.97
MSI MEG Maestro 700L PZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Base 500 Window
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jonsbo C6 MAX
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair 2500X
£65.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mars Gaming MC-AIR
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair 2500D Airflow
£65.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Black TG Light Tint
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT H6 Flow Black
£69.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB-PRO
£64.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Pano M100R PZ
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel