Montech XR Wood

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech XR Wood
from £55.02to £67.195 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Material: Tempered Glass, Wood
• Connections: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type A, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C, Audio
• Cooling: Supports up to 360 mm radiator, max CPU cooler height 175 mm
• Fans: 3 x 120 mm front, 1 x 120 mm rear, ARGB lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech XR Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MONTECH XR Wood,Genuine Black Walnut Front, ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case, Glass Side Panel, 4 x 120mm GF120 ARGB PWM Fans Pre-Installed, White 155647
Experience the elegance of American Walnut wood integration, seamlessly blending nature and modern design on the front panel. Achieve superior airflow with extensive cooling support, accommodating up to 12 fans for maximum ventilation. Comprehensive 360° four-sided dust filter, ensuring all fans are shielded for optimal protection against dust accumulation. Designed for spacious compatibility and high-performance hardware, supporting up to a 360mm AIO cooler and the latest RTX 50 series GPUs. Pre-installed with four high-performance GF120 ARGB PWM fans, delivering optimized airflow and stunning customizable lighting.
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
MONTECH XR Wood, Genuine Black Walnut Front, ATX PC Gaming Case, Glass Side Panel, 4 Pre-Installed GF120 ARGB PWM Fans, Black 155646
Discover the elegance of the integration of American walnut wood, perfectly combining nature and modern design on the front panel. Get superior airflow with an extended cooling stand, accommodating up to 12 fans for maximum ventilation. Full 4-sided 360° dust filter, ensuring all fans are shielded for optimal protection against dust accumulation. Designed for roomy compatibility and high-performance hardware, supporting up to 360mm AIO cooler and the latest RTX 50 GPUs. Pre-installed with four high-performance GF120 ARGB PWM fans, delivering optimized airflow and stunning customizable lighting.
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
Montech XR WOOD Mid Tower Chassis, Black, 4x 120mm ARGB Fans, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB XR WOOD (B)
Montech XR WOOD Mid Tower Chassis, Black, 4x 120mm ARGB Fans, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Montech XR WOOD Mid Tower Chassis, White, 4x 120mm ARGB Fans, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB XR WOOD (W)
Montech XR WOOD Mid Tower Chassis, White, 4x 120mm ARGB Fans, 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech XR Wood A-RGB White ATX Case XR WOOD (W)
Montech XR Wood A-RGB White ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.19 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Tempered Glass, Wood
Connections: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type A, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C, Audio
Cooling: Supports up to 360 mm radiator, max CPU cooler height 175 mm
Fans: 3 x 120 mm front, 1 x 120 mm rear, ARGB lighting
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech XR Wood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech HyperFlow ARGB 240
£65.34
Montech HyperFlow ARGB 240Compare 6 Prices
Montech X5
£50.04
Montech X5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
£53.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G370A
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox Q300L V2
£55.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech XR Wood
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel