Antec P30 Air

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec P30 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec P30 AIR Midi Tower Black 0-761345-10256-8
Metal Mesh Meets Premium WoodLarge metal mesh front panel with premium wood accents and chamfered design.5 PWM Fans IncludedPre-installed fans : 2 × 140mm PWM fans at the front.2 × 120mm PWM reverse fans on the PSU shroud.1 × 120mm PWM fan at the rear.Supports 360mm Radiator at the TopOptimized Airflow for GPU CoolingLarge side intake design enhances airflow. while about 30mm of clearance between the bottom fans and the GPU allows reverse fans to deliver direct. efficient cooling.Supports RTX 50 Series Graphics CardsAccommodates GPUs up to 405mm in length. ensuring compatibility with the latest RTX 50 Series and other high-end components.Tool-FreePanel Design4mm tempered glass side panel with tool-free snap-on design for easy installation and removal.Effortless Cable ManagementIncludes 4 rubber grommets and 3 Velcro straps for neat cable management and organization.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
ANTEC P30 Air, Black ADU-0-761345-10256-8
Front panel with large metal grille High-speed USB Type-C port with 10 Gbps With 7 PCIe slots
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Antec P30 Air Mid-Tower Atx Gaming Case High-Airflow Mesh Front Support for 360 0-761345-10256-8
Antec P30 Air Mid-Tower Atx Gaming Case High-Airflow Mesh Front Support for 360, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
Antec P30 AIR Midi Tower Black 418160
Antec P30 Air Mid-Tower ATX Gaming Case Metal Mesh Meets Premium Wood Large metal mesh front panel with premium wood accents and chamfered design. 5 PWM Fans Included Pre-installed fans : 2 x 140mm PWM fans at the front 2 x 120mm PWM reverse fans on the PSU shroud 1 x 120mm PWM fan at the rear. Supports 360mm Radiator at the Top Optimized Airflow for GPU Cooling Large side intake design enhances airflow while about 30mm of clearance between the bottom fans and the GPU allows reverse fans to deliver direct efficient cooling. Powerful Cooling Compatibility Max. CPU Cooler Height : 175mm Supports RTX 50 Series Graphics Cards Accommodates GPUs up to 405mm in length ensuring compatibility with the latest RTX 50 Series and other high-end components. Tool-Free Panel Design 4mm tempered glass side panel with tool-free snap-on design for easy installation and removal. Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 ready Equipped with one high-speed USB Type-C 10Gbps port. Power Reset Headphone / Mic Combo Jack USB 3.0 *2 Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps) Effortless Cable Management Includes 4 rubber grommets and 3 Velcro straps for neat cable management and organization. Specifications Case Specifications Dimensions 478 x 222 x 465mm (DWH) Form Factor Mid Tower Materials Steel + Plastic + Wood Mainboard Support ATX Micro-ATX ITX Front Access Controls Power Reset USB3.0 x 2 Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps) x 1 Headphone/Mic Combo Jack Side Panel 4mm Tempered Glass Drive Bays Expansion Slots 7 3.5" / 2.5' 2 / 1 2.5" 1 Fan Front 2 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm Top 3 x 120mm / 2 x 140mm Power Supply Shroud 2 x 120mm Rear 1 x 120mm Included Fan(s) 2 x 140mm PWM Fans at the front + 2 x 120mm PWM Reverse Fans on the PSU Shroud+ 1 x 120mm PWM Fan at the rear Radiator Support Front 120 / 140 / 240mm Top 120 / 240 / 360mm Rear 120mm (Length=160mm) Clearance Max GPU Length =405mm Max CPU Cooler Height =175mm Max PSU Length (Cable included) =270mm Miscellaneous Dust Filter Top / Bottom Net Weight 6.85 Kg Gross Weight 8.35 Kg Warranty 2 Years
prodImage
£75.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec P30 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£110.50
Antec Flux ProCompare 12 Prices
Antec C8
£59.94
Antec C8Compare 21 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 5 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition
£348.90
Antec Flux Pro Noctua EditionCompare 2 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£41.53
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec CSK650DC 650W
£82.34
Antec CSK650DC 650WCompare 2 Prices
Antec VP650P Plus
£56.95
Antec VP650P PlusCompare 2 Prices
Antec P30 ARGB
£56.58
Antec P30 ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec VP700P Plus
£51.59
Antec VP700P PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SST-ML05
£54.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Stronghold Barricade
£54.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech Air 100 ARGB
£50.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Elite 302
£54.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-U3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
£59.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Pano 110R PZ
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Pulsar
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master Elite 481 Wood Black
£55.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec P30 Air
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel