Mars Gaming MC-Pulsar

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-Pulsar
from £51.99to £69.432 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-Pulsar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-PULSAR, ATX Gaming Case, Real-Time Front LCD Screen, Dual Tempered Glass Front and Side, CABLEHATCH Cable Management System, Liquid Cooling up to 240mm, Black 152252481
REAL-TIME FRONT LCD SCREEN: The ATX MC-PULSAR case features a spectacular rectangular screen that shows CPU, GPU temperatures, and fan RPM at a glance in real time; Monitor your system from the tower and stay in control while gaming, working, or streaming DUAL TEMPERED GLASS AND ROBUST CONSTRUCTION: The combination of front and side tempered glass on the MC-PULSAR PC chassis offers a clean and continuous view of its interior, facilitating integration in gaming or professional environments; Additionally, its high-quality steel structure with precise fittings and a segmented interior provides greater solidity and less vibration CABLEHATCH ONE TOUCH SIDE CABLE BAY: The MC-PULSAR gaming mid-tower incorporates an exclusive side cable channel with quick tool-free opening to route, secure, and hide cables in seconds, perfect for GPU/storage changes or periodic cleanings, keeping the interior spotless and tangle-free OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-PULSAR gaming PC is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, allows installation of VGAs up to 332mm long, 152mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 162mm high; With support for liquid cooling up to 240mm on top and bottom and 120mm at the rear and a magnetic top dust filter, it is the perfect base for any gaming setup UPDATED STORAGE AND CONNECTIVITY: The ATX MC-PULSAR PC case includes USB C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, and HD audio mic + headphones ports on the I/O panel for current peripherals and storage; Additionally, it features a balanced configuration with 1× 3.5" HDD and 2× 2.5" SSD, combining capacity and speed without compromising system ventilation
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-PULSAR, ATX Gaming Case, Real-Time Front LCD Screen, Dual Tempered Glass Front and Side, CABLEHATCH Cable Management System, Liquid Cooling up to 240mm, White
REAL-TIME FRONT LCD SCREEN: The ATX MC-PULSAR case features a spectacular rectangular screen that shows CPU, GPU temperatures, and fan RPM at a glance in real time; Monitor your system from the tower and stay in control while gaming, working, or streaming DUAL TEMPERED GLASS AND ROBUST CONSTRUCTION: The combination of front and side tempered glass on the MC-PULSAR PC chassis offers a clean and continuous view of its interior, facilitating integration in gaming or professional environments; Additionally, its high-quality steel structure with precise fittings and a segmented interior provides greater solidity and less vibration CABLEHATCH ONE TOUCH SIDE CABLE BAY: The MC-PULSAR gaming mid-tower incorporates an exclusive side cable channel with quick tool-free opening to route, secure, and hide cables in seconds, perfect for GPU/storage changes or periodic cleanings, keeping the interior spotless and tangle-free OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-PULSAR gaming PC is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, allows installation of VGAs up to 332mm long, 152mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 162mm high; With support for liquid cooling up to 240mm on top and bottom and 120mm at the rear and a magnetic top dust filter, it is the perfect base for any gaming setup UPDATED STORAGE AND CONNECTIVITY: The ATX MC-PULSAR PC case includes USB C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, and HD audio mic + headphones ports on the I/O panel for current peripherals and storage; Additionally, it features a balanced configuration with 1× 3.5" HDD and 2× 2.5" SSD, combining capacity and speed without compromising system ventilation
prodImage
£69.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-Pulsar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MCZ
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XO
£52.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SG05
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£51.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech Blue-Star 420 Watt
£59.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£52.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CH370
£51.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo C6 White
£51.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Pulsar
TechInn
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel