Mars Gaming MC-Onyx

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
from £45.99to £52.682 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-ONYX, MicroATX Gaming Case, Metallic Mesh Front, Tempered Glass Side Window, 3x ARGB FDB Fans, Dual Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 240mm, White
HIGH-PERFORMANCE METALLIC MESH FRONT: The MC-ONYX microATX case features a micro-perforated metal mesh front designed to maximize air intake; Its structure directs airflow towards the front fans, maintaining optimal temperatures even in demanding setups, while helping to filter dust to keep the interior clean ADVANCED ARGB COOLING INCLUDED: Equipped with 3x 120mm ARGB fans with FDB bearings, the MC-ONYX PC case offers a perfect balance between airflow, low noise, and durability; This chassis supports up to 7x 120mm fans and liquid cooling with radiators up to 240mm on the top, allowing you to choose between air or liquid cooling systems TEMPERED GLASS AND SEPARATE LOWER CHAMBER: Its tempered glass side window allows you to showcase the interior of the system clearly, turning the MC-ONYX ATX tower into a perfect showcase for your hardware; The independent lower chamber for the power supply organizes the PSU and main cabling, improving aesthetics and airflow COMPACT FORM FACTOR WITH SPACE FOR POWERFUL HARDWARE: The MC-ONYX gaming PC case is compatible with microATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, allows installation of VGAs up to 292mm long and 155mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 165mm tall; With 4 expansion slots, internal bays 1x 3.5" HDD + 1x 2.5" SSD or 2x 2.5" SSD or 2x 3.5" HDD and independent lower chamber, it facilitates cable management OPTIMIZED CONNECTIVITY: The front panel of the MC-ONYX gaming PC integrates a high-speed USB 3.0 port, an additional USB 2.0, and HD audio connectors, ensuring direct and fast access to peripherals, headphones, and external drives
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-ONYX, MicroATX Gaming Case, Metallic Mesh Front, Tempered Glass Side Window, 3x ARGB FDB Fans, Dual Chamber Structure, Liquid Cooling Support up to 240mm, Black
HIGH-PERFORMANCE METALLIC MESH FRONT: The MC-ONYX microATX case features a micro-perforated metal mesh front designed to maximize air intake; Its structure directs airflow towards the front fans, maintaining optimal temperatures even in demanding setups, while helping to filter dust to keep the interior clean ADVANCED ARGB COOLING INCLUDED: Equipped with 3x 120mm ARGB fans with FDB bearings, the MC-ONYX PC case offers a perfect balance between airflow, low noise, and durability; This chassis supports up to 7x 120mm fans and liquid cooling with radiators up to 240mm on the top, allowing you to choose between air or liquid cooling systems TEMPERED GLASS AND SEPARATE LOWER CHAMBER: Its tempered glass side window allows you to showcase the interior of the system clearly, turning the MC-ONYX ATX tower into a perfect showcase for your hardware; The independent lower chamber for the power supply organizes the PSU and main cabling, improving aesthetics and airflow COMPACT FORM FACTOR WITH SPACE FOR POWERFUL HARDWARE: The MC-ONYX gaming PC case is compatible with microATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, allows installation of VGAs up to 292mm long and 155mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 165mm tall; With 4 expansion slots, internal bays 1x 3.5" HDD + 1x 2.5" SSD or 2x 2.5" SSD or 2x 3.5" HDD and independent lower chamber, it facilitates cable management OPTIMIZED CONNECTIVITY: The front panel of the MC-ONYX gaming PC integrates a high-speed USB 3.0 port, an additional USB 2.0, and HD audio connectors, ensuring direct and fast access to peripherals, headphones, and external drives
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aerocool Bolt Mini
£45.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER 928B
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CX500M ARGB
£46.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Stronghold Barricade
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cougar Uniface RGB
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerocool Interstellar G-BK-V1
£52.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chieftec CI-02B-OP
£44.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
TechInn
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel