Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA
from £70.67to £72.702 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA ATX Gaming Case, 4 Line-Glow ARGB 120 mm Fans, Microperforated Metal Mesh Front, CableHatch, Tempered Glass Side, Black
ARGB LINE-GLOW FANS: The MC-NEBULA ATX gaming case offers perimeter lighting in lines with balanced glow; Its aluminum core provides greater motor stability, achieving low noise operation and high efficiency for consistent performance CABLEHATCH ONE-TOUCH SIDE CABLE BAY: The MC-NEBULA gaming PC incorporates an exclusive side cable channel to route, secure, and hide cables in seconds; Ideal for quick GPU/storage changes or periodic cleanings, leaving a spotless and tangle-free interior OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-NEBULA gaming PC chassis is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX motherboards; Supports installation of VGAs up to 302mm long, 152mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 162mm high; Offers liquid cooling support of 240mm top / 240mm bottom / 120mm rear; with 7 expansion slots and a removable magnetic dust filter ADVANCED COOLING INCLUDED: The MC-NEBULA ATX PC case comes ready to perform with 4 ARGB 120 mm fans, 3 at the front intake + 1 rear exhaust; The chassis allows cooling expansion with 2×120 mm or a 240 mm radiator on top and 2×120 mm over the PSU cover; Also, thanks to its metal mesh front panel, it maximizes cold air intake and filters dust maintaining stable temperatures even during intensive gaming sessions ESSENTIAL CONNECTIVITY WITH ARGB CONTROL AND STORAGE: The MC-NEBULA mid-tower provides access on its top to USB 3.0/2.0 and HD audio on the I/O panel, with an ARGB button to change effects or synchronize lighting via standard 5V 3-pin ARGB cable; Regarding storage, the chassis offers a balanced configuration supporting 1× 3.5" HDD and 2× 2.5" SSD without penalizing airflow
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA ATX Gaming Case, 4 Line-Glow ARGB 120 mm Fans, Microperforated Metal Mesh Front, CableHatch, Tempered Glass Side, White
ARGB LINE-GLOW FANS: The MC-NEBULA ATX gaming case offers perimeter lighting in lines with balanced glow; Its aluminum core provides greater motor stability, achieving low noise operation and high efficiency for consistent performance CABLEHATCH ONE-TOUCH SIDE CABLE BAY: The MC-NEBULA gaming PC incorporates an exclusive side cable channel to route, secure, and hide cables in seconds; Ideal for quick GPU/storage changes or periodic cleanings, leaving a spotless and tangle-free interior OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-NEBULA gaming PC chassis is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX motherboards; Supports installation of VGAs up to 302mm long, 152mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 162mm high; Offers liquid cooling support of 240mm top / 240mm bottom / 120mm rear; with 7 expansion slots and a removable magnetic dust filter ADVANCED COOLING INCLUDED: The MC-NEBULA ATX PC case comes ready to perform with 4 ARGB 120 mm fans, 3 at the front intake + 1 rear exhaust; The chassis allows cooling expansion with 2×120 mm or a 240 mm radiator on top and 2×120 mm over the PSU cover; Also, thanks to its metal mesh front panel, it maximizes cold air intake and filters dust maintaining stable temperatures even during intensive gaming sessions ESSENTIAL CONNECTIVITY WITH ARGB CONTROL AND STORAGE: The MC-NEBULA mid-tower provides access on its top to USB 3.0/2.0 and HD audio on the I/O panel, with an ARGB button to change effects or synchronize lighting via standard 5V 3-pin ARGB cable; Regarding storage, the chassis offers a balanced configuration supporting 1× 3.5" HDD and 2× 2.5" SSD without penalizing airflow
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ThermalTake Element V (VL20001W2Z)
£70.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec One
£66.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE C200 glass
£66.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-CURV
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Vector V100
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100R
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel