Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
from £53.75to £54.612 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• MicroATX case
• Material: Metal, tempered glass
• Capacity: Up to 7 fans, 5 hard drives, graphics cards up to 337 mm
• Ports: USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, audio
• Design: Dual-chamber structure, full glass design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM Black, Custom MicroATX Compact Case, Dual Window Continuous Tempered Glass, Dual Chamber Modular Frame, Front Grill, Liquid Cooling Support, USB-C Connector B0CJFLVPSM
CUSTOM DOUBLE TEMPERED GLASS DESIGN: The MC-NOVAM mini-tower case features a full dual-window continuous tempered glass design and CUSTOM editing philosophy, offering absolute control for building your desired gaming rig OPTIMISED COOLING: The compact MC-NOVAM case features capacity for up to 7 fans and support for liquid cooling at the rear and top with up to 140mm and 240mm radiators, taking cooling potential to the next level DOUBLE CHAMBER MODULAR STRUCTURE: Thanks to the dual-chamber modular structure, the MC-NOVAM custom gaming case separates the power supply and hard drives in a hidden side chamber, improving cooling and optimizing space MAXIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-NOVAM mini-tower has space for up to 5 hard drives and capacity for high-performance systems with MicroATX and mini-ITX motherboards; in addition, you can install VGAs up to 337mm long and 148mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 158mm high FULL CONNECTIVITY: The MC-NOVAM MicroATX mini gaming tower features state-of-the-art connections such as a USB-C connector on the top, USB 3.0 and 2.0 ports, as well as microphone and HD audio inputs
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM White, Custom MicroATX Compact Case, Dual Window Continuous Tempered Glass, Dual Chamber Modular Frame, Front Grill, Liquid Cooling Support, USB-C Connector B0CJFPQBY6
CUSTOM DOUBLE TEMPERED GLASS DESIGN: The MC-NOVAM mini-tower case features a full dual-window continuous tempered glass design and CUSTOM editing philosophy, offering absolute control for building your desired gaming rig OPTIMISED COOLING: The compact MC-NOVAM case features capacity for up to 7 fans and support for liquid cooling at the rear and top with up to 140mm and 240mm radiators, taking cooling potential to the next level DOUBLE CHAMBER MODULAR STRUCTURE: Thanks to the dual-chamber modular structure, the MC-NOVAM custom gaming case separates the power supply and hard drives in a hidden side chamber, improving cooling and optimizing space MAXIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-NOVAM mini-tower has space for up to 5 hard drives and capacity for high-performance systems with MicroATX and mini-ITX motherboards; in addition, you can install VGAs up to 337mm long and 148mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 158mm high FULL CONNECTIVITY: The MC-NOVAM MicroATX mini gaming tower features state-of-the-art connections such as a USB-C connector on the top, USB 3.0 and 2.0 ports, as well as microphone and HD audio inputs
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MicroATX case
Material: Metal, tempered glass
Capacity: Up to 7 fans, 5 hard drives, graphics cards up to 337 mm
Ports: USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, audio
Design: Dual-chamber structure, full glass design
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
£53.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Inspire K7 ARGB
£54.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONM
£47.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CG380 3F
£53.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec VSK2000-U3
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
£56.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB
£52.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel