Montech HS01 Pro

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech HS01 Pro
from £92.58to £115.987 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Material: Tempered Glass, Steel
• Supported Motherboards: ATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX
• Expansion Bays: 2x 3.5", 4x 2.5"
• Pre-installed Fans: 5x 120 mm, Max. Cooler Height 17.5 cm, Max. Graphics Card Length 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech HS01 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MONTECH HS01 PRO, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, High-Airflow, Reversible Layout, Mesh Front Panel, 5X ARGB PWM Fan Pre-Installed, Sink-in Design, Toolless Panels, White 155652
8-Degree Curved Glass Panel: The front tempered glass panel features a subtle 8-degree curved edge, offering a distinctive and refined view of the interior with minimal visual distortion. Reversible Design: A top-down reversible layout allows the entire setup to be positioned on either the left or right side. Vertical Ventilation: Bottom air intake and top exhaust create a natural chimney effect for efficient heat dissipation. Vertical GPU Ready: Rotatable PCIe slots enable an instant vertical GPU setup without requiring an extra holder or stand. Sink-In Design: A recessed bottom fan and motherboard layout maintain a clean, unobstructed side view.
prodImage
£92.58
Shipping: Free
MONTECH HS01 PRO, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, High-Airflow, Reversible Layout, Mesh Front Panel, 5X ARGB PWM Fan Pre-Installed, Sink-in Design, Toolless Panels, Black 155651
prodImage
£92.58
Shipping: Free
Montech HS01 PRO ARGB Reversible White ATX Case HS01 PRO (W)
Montech HS01 PRO ARGB Reversible White ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.49 / Unit
MONTECH HS01 PRO, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, High-Airflow, Reversible Layout, Mesh Front Panel, 5X ARGB PWM Fan Pre-Installed, Sink-in Design, Toolless Panels, White 155652
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Montech HS01 Pro ATX Gaming PC Case Mid Tower 5x ARGB PWM Fans E-ATX Glass Panel
Montech HS01 Pro ATX Gaming PC Case Mid Tower 5x ARGB PWM Fans E-ATX Glass Panel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech HS01 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, Black, Reversible Layout, 5 x 120mm ARGB fan HS01 PRO (B)
Montech HS01 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, Black, Reversible Layout, 5 x 120mm ARGB fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
Montech HS01 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, White, Reversible Layout, 5 x 120mm ARGB fan HS01 PRO (W)
Montech HS01 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, White, Reversible Layout, 5 x 120mm ARGB fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Material: Tempered Glass, Steel
Supported Motherboards: ATX, micro ATX, Mini-ITX
Expansion Bays: 2x 3.5", 4x 2.5"
Pre-installed Fans: 5x 120 mm, Max. Cooler Height 17.5 cm, Max. Graphics Card Length 42 cm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech HS01 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li TU150A
£92.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Node 804
£92.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL White TG Clear Tint
£96.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
£92.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec P10C
£92.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Void Rift
£91.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech HS01 Pro
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£92.58
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£92.58
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.49 / Unit
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel