Mars Gaming MCV3

• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• ATX Gaming Case
• Material: Steel, tempered glass
• Capacity: Up to E-ATX, space for 10 fans and 5 drives
• Cooling: Support for liquid cooling and large coolers
• Dimensions: Width 289 mm, Depth 440 mm, Height 400 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£78.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MCV3 Black, Custom XXL E-ATX Gaming Tower, Front and Side Tempered Glass Window, Dual Chamber Modular Frame 19318739
CUSTOM EDITION: The MCV3 is a custom concept case so you have the perfect base to build your dream PC without any standard limitations and without having to waste parts you won't use; that's why the MCV3 does not include as standard (and you don't pay for it) customisable extras such as fans or vertical graphics card support/cable DOUBLE GLASS WINDOWS: Featuring two full-length tempered glass windows in the side-front corner, the MCV3 case is a visual spectacle of the highest level; you can also install VGAs up to 418mm long and 157mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 162mm high XXL EXPANDED CAPACITY: Newly expanded to the maximum size and capacity up to E-ATX, the MCV3 tower has space for up to 10 fans and 5 hard drives, 418mm graphics cards in landscape or portrait*, XXL air coolers and 360mm radiators; *Portrait graphics card mounting adapter not included MODULAR DOUBLE CHAMBER STRUCTURE: Thanks to the custom MCV3 case's dual-chamber structure, it separates the power supply and hard drives into a hidden side chamber for maximum cooling and space optimization FULL LIQUID COOLING SUPPORT: Install the liquid cooling kit of your choice or create the custom system of your dreams, the MCV3 gaming tower has the space and design you need to make your project a reality
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming Gaming MCV3 Black Custom XXL E ATX Gaming Tower Front and Side Tempered
Gaming MCV3 Black Custom XXL E ATX Gaming Tower Front and Side Tempered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MCV3 White, Custom XXL E-ATX Gaming Tower, Front and Side Tempered Glass Window, Dual Chamber Modular Frame
CUSTOM EDITION: The MCV3 is a custom concept case so you have the perfect base to build your dream PC without any standard limitations and without having to waste parts you won't use; that's why the MCV3 does not include as standard (and you don't pay for it) customisable extras such as fans or vertical graphics card support/cable DOUBLE GLASS WINDOWS: Featuring two full-length tempered glass windows in the side-front corner, the MCV3 case is a visual spectacle of the highest level; you can also install VGAs up to 418mm long and 157mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 162mm high XXL EXPANDED CAPACITY: Newly expanded to the maximum size and capacity up to E-ATX, the MCV3 tower has space for up to 10 fans and 5 hard drives, 418mm graphics cards in landscape or portrait*, XXL air coolers and 360mm radiators; *Portrait graphics card mounting adapter not included MODULAR DOUBLE CHAMBER STRUCTURE: Thanks to the custom MCV3 case's dual-chamber structure, it separates the power supply and hard drives into a hidden side chamber for maximum cooling and space optimization FULL LIQUID COOLING SUPPORT: Install the liquid cooling kit of your choice or create the custom system of your dreams, the MCV3 gaming tower has the space and design you need to make your project a reality
prodImage
£98.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ATX Gaming Case
Material: Steel, tempered glass
Capacity: Up to E-ATX, space for 10 fans and 5 drives
Cooling: Support for liquid cooling and large coolers
Dimensions: Width 289 mm, Depth 440 mm, Height 400 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MCV3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£69.99
Mars Gaming MC-XPROCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hyte X50
£79.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Hyte X50 Air
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone Sugo 14
£80.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13B (SST-SG13B-C)
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300R Airflow White
£79.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TK-3
£78.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MCV3
TechInn
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel