Hyte X50

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Cable Management: With Magnetic Flaps
• Ports: USB-C 20 Gbit/s Front Port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hyte X50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HYTE X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Cherry, Red 10291746
Your gaming rig deserves a stage, and the HYTE X50 Modern Performance delivers. With its panoramic glass side panel, your build will look great while it's working hard. The full-coverage micro-mesh and louvered ventilation keep air moving smoothly and temperatures under control. And if you're planning a high-end setup, the dual 360 mm radiator support gives you plenty of room for custom loops or larger coolers. Good to know - You can fit up to 10 fans to max out airflow - E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards compatibility for versatile builds - Cold-Floor Cooling keeps your GPU comfortable with extra fan mounts - Dust filters at the bottom create a clean, breathable setup - Structural PSU canopy makes for tidy cable management
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Air ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10291933
Your gaming rig deserves a stage, and the HYTE X50 AIR delivers. With its panoramic glass side panel, your build will look great while it's working hard. The full-coverage micro-mesh and louvered ventilation keep air moving smoothly and temperatures under control. And if you're planning a high-end setup, the dual 360 mm radiator support gives you plenty of room for custom loops or larger coolers. Good to know - It has space for up to 10 fans, so you can max out airflow - The case supports E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX,and Mini-ITX motherboards for versatile builds - Cold-Floor Cooling keeps your GPU comfortable with extra fan mounts - Dust filters at the top, side, and bottom create a clean, breathable setup - Structural PSU canopy makes for tidy cable management
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Red CS-HYTE-X50G-RR
Full-Coverage Micro-MeshServes as a low pressure and low resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levelsPatent-Pending Louvered Blade VentilationReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity4mm Thick Laminated Acoustic GlassSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound with a Shatter-Proof(ish) bonding layer ensuring the glass doesn’t splinter into a million piecesCold-Floor CoolingKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fansStructural PSU CanopyIdeally placed for hassle-free cable management with meticulously placed tie-down points wish included velcro straps both inside and outside the chassisDisciplined Multi-Dimensional DesignSeamlessly blends premium materials such as steel and tempered glass with exquisite craftsmanship. resulting in simple. soft. perfect forms across every curve inside the case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.21
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Purple CS-HYTE-X50G-TM
Full-Coverage Micro-MeshServes as a low pressure and low resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levelsPatent-Pending Louvered Blade VentilationReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity4mm Thick Laminated Acoustic GlassSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound with a Shatter-Proof(ish) bonding layer ensuring the glass doesn’t splinter into a million piecesCold-Floor CoolingKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fansStructural PSU CanopyIdeally positioned for hassle-free cable management with meticulously placed tie-down points with included velcro straps both inside and outside the chassisDisciplined Multi-Dimensional DesignSeamlessly blends premium materials such as steel and tempered glass with exquisite craftsmanship. resulting in simple. soft. perfect forms across every curve inside the case
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.04
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Taro Milk E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx
Hyte
prodImage
£122.13
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Strawberry Milk E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx
Hyte
prodImage
£122.13
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Purple CS-HYTE-X50G-TM
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Purple, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.99 / Unit
HYTE X50 Midi Tower White CS-HYTE-X50G-WW
HYTE X50 Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Taro Milk ( in Purple M1220000352568
Serves as a low-pressure low-resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels/nReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity/nSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound/nEnsures the glass doesn't fragment into a million little pieces all over the floor/nKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans | Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Taro Milk ( in Purple
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Matcha Milk in Green M1220000352582
Serves as a low-pressure low-resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels/nReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity/nSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound/nEnsures the glass doesn't fragment into a million little pieces all over the floor/nKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans | Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Matcha Milk in Green
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Rose 415256
Full-Coverage Micro-Mesh Serves as a low pressure and low resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels Patent-Pending Louvered Blade Ventilation Reduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity 4mm Thick Laminated Acoustic Glass Significantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound with a Shatter-Proof(ish) bonding layer ensuring the glass doesnt splinter into a million pieces Cold-Floor Cooling Keeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans Structural PSU Canopy Ideally placed for hassle-free cable management with meticulously placed tie-down points wish included velcro straps both inside and outside the chassis Disciplined Multi-Dimensional Design Seamlessly blends premium materials such as steel and tempered glass with exquisite craftsmanship resulting in simple soft perfect forms across every curve inside the case.
prodImage
£282.35
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Purple 415255
Full-Coverage Micro-Mesh Serves as a low pressure and low resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels Patent-Pending Louvered Blade Ventilation Reduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity 4mm Thick Laminated Acoustic Glass Significantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound with a Shatter-Proof(ish) bonding layer ensuring the glass doesnt splinter into a million pieces Cold-Floor Cooling Keeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans Structural PSU Canopy Ideally positioned for hassle-free cable management with meticulously placed tie-down points with included velcro straps both inside and outside the chassis Disciplined Multi-Dimensional Design Seamlessly blends premium materials such as steel and tempered glass with exquisite craftsmanship resulting in simple soft perfect forms across every curve inside the case
prodImage
£282.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
HYTE X50 Air ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Snow White, White 10291744
Your gaming rig deserves a stage, and the HYTE X50 AIR delivers. With its panoramic glass side panel, your build will look great while it's working hard. The full-coverage micro-mesh and louvered ventilation keep air moving smoothly and temperatures under control. And if you're planning a high-end setup, the dual 360 mm radiator support gives you plenty of room for custom loops or larger coolers.Good to know- It has space for up to 10 fans, so you can max out airflow- The case supports E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX,and Mini-ITX motherboards for versatile builds- Cold-Floor Cooling keeps your GPU comfortable with extra fan mounts- Dust filters at the top, side, and bottom create a clean, breathable setup- Structural PSU canopy makes for tidy cable management
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Blue, Blue 10291747
Your gaming rig deserves a stage, and the HYTE X50 Modern Performance delivers. With its panoramic glass side panel, your build will look great while it's working hard. The full-coverage micro-mesh and louvered ventilation keep air moving smoothly and temperatures under control. And if you're planning a high-end setup, the dual 360 mm radiator support gives you plenty of room for custom loops or larger coolers. Good to know - You can fit up to 10 fans to max out airflow - E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards compatibility for versatile builds - Cold-Floor Cooling keeps your GPU comfortable with extra fan mounts - Dust filters at the bottom create a clean, breathable setup - Structural PSU canopy makes for tidy cable management
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Pink, Pink 10291752
Your gaming rig deserves a stage, and the HYTE X50 Modern Performance delivers. With its panoramic glass side panel, your build will look great while it's working hard. The full-coverage micro-mesh and louvered ventilation keep air moving smoothly and temperatures under control. And if you're planning a high-end setup, the dual 360 mm radiator support gives you plenty of room for custom loops or larger coolers. Good to know - You can fit up to 10 fans to max out airflow - E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards compatibility for versatile builds - Cold-Floor Cooling keeps your GPU comfortable with extra fan mounts - Dust filters at the bottom create a clean, breathable setup - Structural PSU canopy makes for tidy cable management
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Matcha Milk, Green 10291753
The HYTE X50 is a PC case with a clear glass side panel that shows off your components. Its micro-mesh and louvered vents keep the air moving so things don't get toasty. And, if you're running high-end setup, the dual 360 mm radiator support gives you loads of room for custom loops or larger coolers. Good to know - 10 fans mean you can max out airflow - It supports E-ATX, ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards for flexible builds - Dust filters at the top, side, and bottom create a clean, breathable setup - Structural PSU canopy makes for tidy cable management
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower White CS-HYTE-X50G-WW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.07
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Rose CS-HYTE-X50G-SM
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.07
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Black CS-HYTE-X50G-BB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.88
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Green CS-HYTE-X50G-MM
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.51
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Matcha Milk E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx
Hyte
prodImage
£122.16
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Cherry E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx
Hyte
prodImage
£122.18
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Pitch Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CS-HYTE-X50G-BB>>HYTE
Hyte
prodImage
£126.27
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Pitch Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CS-HYTE-X50G-BB
Hyte
prodImage
£127.28
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Snow White M1220000352544
Serves as a low-pressure low-resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels/nReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity/nSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound/nEnsures the glass doesn't fragment into a million little pieces all over the floor/nKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans | Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Snow White
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Pitch Black M1220000352520
Serves as a low-pressure low-resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels/nReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity/nSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound/nEnsures the glass doesn't fragment into a million little pieces all over the floor/nKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans | Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Pitch Black
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Strawberry in Pink M1220000352575
Serves as a low-pressure low-resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels/nReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity/nSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound/nEnsures the glass doesn't fragment into a million little pieces all over the floor/nKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans | Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Strawberry in Pink
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Wild Cherry in Red M1220000352551
Serves as a low-pressure low-resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels/nReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity/nSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound/nEnsures the glass doesn't fragment into a million little pieces all over the floor/nKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans | Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Wild Cherry in Red
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Green 415257
prodImage
£282.43
Shipping: Free
HYTE X50 Midi Tower White 415164
prodImage
£282.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case
Material: Tempered Glass
Cable Management: With Magnetic Flaps
Ports: USB-C 20 Gbit/s Front Port
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Hyte X50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hyte

Hyte Y70 Touch
£296.30
Hyte Y70 TouchCompare 25 Prices
Hyte THICC Q60
£310.93
Hyte THICC Q60Compare 1 Prices
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BR)
£100.48
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BR)Compare 3 Prices
Hyte X50 Air
£79.00
Hyte X50 AirCompare 6 Prices
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BW)
£100.52
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BW)Compare 6 Prices
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£151.75
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)Compare 2 Prices
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-B)
£164.99
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-B)Compare 4 Prices
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BW)
£117.14
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BW)Compare 5 Prices
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BR)
£80.11
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BR)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MCV3
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS
£75.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13B (SST-SG13B-C)
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300R Airflow White
£79.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech HS01 Pro
£78.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£74.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG RGB Light
£79.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB
£79.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hyte X50
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel