Hyte X50

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Cable Management: With Magnetic Flaps
• Ports: USB-C 20 Gbit/s Front Port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hyte X50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HYTE X50 Midi Tower Green 415257
Full-Coverage Micro-Mesh Serves as a low pressure and low resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels Patent-Pending Louvered Blade Ventilation Reduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity 4mm Thick Laminated Acoustic Glass Significantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound with a Shatter-Proof(ish) bonding layer ensuring the glass doesnt splinter into a million pieces Cold-Floor Cooling Keeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans Structural PSU Canopy Ideally placed for hassle-free cable management with meticulously placed tie-down points wish included velcro straps both inside and outside the chassis Disciplined Multi-Dimensional Design Seamlessly blends premium materials such as steel and tempered glass with exquisite craftsmanship resulting in simple soft perfect forms across every curve inside the case.
prodImage
£124.78
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Snow White M1220000352544
Serves as a low-pressure low-resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels/nReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity/nSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound/nEnsures the glass doesn't fragment into a million little pieces all over the floor/nKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans | Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Snow White
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Pitch Black M1220000352520
Serves as a low-pressure low-resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels/nReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity/nSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound/nEnsures the glass doesn't fragment into a million little pieces all over the floor/nKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans | Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Pitch Black
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Strawberry in Pink M1220000352575
Serves as a low-pressure low-resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels/nReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity/nSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound/nEnsures the glass doesn't fragment into a million little pieces all over the floor/nKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans | Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Strawberry in Pink
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Wild Cherry in Red M1220000352551
Serves as a low-pressure low-resistance air intake for optimal temps & noise levels/nReduces exhaust impedance by slicing through hot air while reinforcing chassis rigidity/nSignificantly enhances passive noise damping by reducing transmission of sound/nEnsures the glass doesn't fragment into a million little pieces all over the floor/nKeeps your graphics card comfortably cool with direct airflow from up to 3x 120mm extra thick fans | Hyte X50 Modern Performance ATX Mid-Tower PC Gaming Case - Wild Cherry in Red
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Strawberry Milk E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CS-HYTE-X50G-SM
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Strawberry Milk E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£280.15
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Pitch Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CS-HYTE-X50G-BB
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Pitch Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£280.15
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Taro Milk E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CS-HYTE-X50G-TM
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Taro Milk E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£280.15
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Matcha Milk E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CS-HYTE-X50G-MM
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Matcha Milk E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£280.15
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Snow White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CS-HYTE-X50G-WW
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Snow White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£280.15
Shipping: Free
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Cherry E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx CS-HYTE-X50G-RR
Hyte X50 Modern Performance Mid-Tower Case Cherry E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£280.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case
Material: Tempered Glass
Cable Management: With Magnetic Flaps
Ports: USB-C 20 Gbit/s Front Port
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Hyte X50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hyte

Hyte Y70 Touch
£296.30
Hyte Y70 TouchCompare 24 Prices
Hyte THICC Q60
£310.93
Hyte THICC Q60Compare 1 Prices
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BR)
£100.48
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BR)Compare 5 Prices
Hyte X50 Air
£79.00
Hyte X50 AirCompare 8 Prices
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£151.75
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)Compare 2 Prices
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BW)
£117.14
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BW)Compare 5 Prices
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-B)
£164.99
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-B)Compare 4 Prices
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BW)
£100.52
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BW)Compare 6 Prices
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BR)
£80.11
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BR)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech Heritage Pro
£78.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS
£75.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£79.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13B (SST-SG13B-C)
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£79.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG RGB Light
£79.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£74.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS A21 Plus
£79.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hyte X50
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel