Fractal Design Pop Mini Air

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
from £79.99to £115.9914 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x external 5.25-inch, 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 3
• Enclosure Insulation: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included – mATX High Airflow PC Gaming Case B08T1XD4V2
Accommodates mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components Up to two HDDs and six SSDs (or one HDD and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect RGB fans (and supports two more for a total of five) Holds radiators up to 240 mm in the front, 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB White Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included – mATX High Airflow PC Gaming Case B08KTM9L6P
Accommodates mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components Up to two HDDs and six SSDs (or one HDD and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect RGB fans (and supports two more for a total of five) Holds radiators up to 240 mm in the front, 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
FRACTAL DESIGN Pop Mini Air ATX Mini Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10264673
The Pop Mini Air is a compact mATX case that won't hog space on your desk. The honeycomb mesh front panel also allows high airflow and filters out dust, so your components will stay cool and clean. It comes locked and loaded with 3 RBG fans to get you started - 2 on the front, 1 in the back. You can have up to 5 fans or install radiators to the top, front or back. You'll be sorted for storage with room for 2,5” and 3,5” drives. And there's even a hidden compartment for two 5.25” drives behind a magnetic cover. Good to know - You can watch all your components in action through the tempered glass window - There's built-in cable management that'll help you keep your PC nice and tidy - You can plug your peripherals into the 2 USB ports and a 3.5 mm jack on the top
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower Black FDCPOR1M06
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£90.45
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White FDCPOR1M01
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£90.45
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White FD-C-POR1M-01
A case of attitude- Unique. honeycomb patterned mesh front creates a striking visual effect- The easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflowA hidden compartmentTwo neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic coverFlexible storage support- Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5” and a 2.5” drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5” is also included- Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points. pre-mounted cable ties and convenient extra-large pass-through holesAspect RGB FansComes with three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans pre-installed. featuring Trip Wire technology and rifle bearings for enhanced blade efficiency and reliable cooling performance
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.20
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower Black FD-C-POR1M-06
A case of attitude- Unique. honeycomb patterned mesh front creates a striking visual effect- The easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflowA hidden compartmentTwo neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic coverFlexible storage support- Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5” and a 2.5” drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5” is also included- Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points. pre-mounted cable ties and convenient extra-large pass-through holesAspect RGB FansComes with three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans pre-installed. featuring Trip Wire technology and rifle bearings for enhanced blade efficiency and reliable cooling performance
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.20
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Rgb Black Tg Gaming Case W/ Clear Glass Window Micro FD-C-POR1M-06
Simply exceptional.   Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower Black FDCPOR1M06
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White FDCPOR1M01
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air Mini Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB White TG Clear mATX Case FD-C-POR1M-01
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air RGB White TG Clear mATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.49 / Unit
Fractal Design Fractal Pop Mini Air RGB, Black, MicroATX Chassis w/ TG Window, 3x 120mm RGB Fan FD-C-POR1M-06
Fractal Pop Mini Air RGB, Black, MicroATX Chassis w/ TG Window, 3x 120mm RGB Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Fractal Pop Mini Air RGB, White, MicroATX Chassis w/ TG Window, 3x 120mm RGB Fan FD-C-POR1M-01
Fractal Pop Mini Air RGB, White, MicroATX Chassis w/ TG Window, 3x 120mm RGB Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£100.32
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air microATX Mini Tower RGB Tempered Glass Case FD-C-POR1M-01
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air microATX Mini Tower RGB Tempered Glass Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 mm x D432 mm x H393 mm
Weight:5.96 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x external 5.25-inch, 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:3
Enclosure Insulation:No
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:RGB and illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
With dust filter
With LED control

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 21 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Mood
£159.90
Fractal Design MoodCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024
£74.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon TK5M RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£90.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel