Mars Gaming MC-F

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-F
from £79.97to £83.522 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Case: Mid-tower with tempered glass window and metal mesh front panel
• Fans: Four standard ARGB fans, triple front intake, 120mm rear fan
• Cooling: Full support for liquid cooling, up to 6 fans mountable
• Design: Aerodynamic design with geometric lines, optimized ventilation
• Compatibility: Supports ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX, up to 5 drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MARSGAMING MCX, ATX PC Gaming Case, Tempered Glass, RGB DUAL Fan, White
ADVANCED GAMING LIGHTING: The MC-F gaming case's triple vented front and rear fans feature an ARGB lighting system, which together with the Metal-Mesh front design and high quality tempered glass side window, complement its sleek design perfectly combining cooling and lighting AERODYNAMIC DESIGN: The MC-F semi tower features a sophisticated and professional look with pure geometric lines and premium finishes; in addition, the aerodynamically designed front panel enhances the ventilation and airflow of the components without compromising the noise level FULL ARGB COMPATIBLE: The MC-F professional case features ARGB lighting with multiple preset effects so you can choose the mode that best suits your setup or use the ARGB connector to control the whole system with an ARGB controller or motherboard and enjoy an infinite range of aesthetic possibilities MAXIMUM COOLING CAPACITY: The MC-F case features a triple front fan system and a 120mm rear fan as standard, with the ability to fit up to 6 x 120mm fans, removable magnetic top and bottom filter and dual chamber design that separates the power supply from the rest of the rig, plus full support for up to 360mm liquid cooling MAXIMUM INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-F gaming semi-tower offers support for ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards, up to 5 hard drives and fully efficient internal cable management; in addition, you can install VGAs up to 305mm long (330mm without front fan) and 167mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 177mm high
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-F White, ATX Gaming Semitower, Full Tempered Glass Window, Metal-Mesh Front, 4x 120mm ARGB Fans
ADVANCED GAMING LIGHTING: The MC-F gaming case's triple vented front and rear fans feature an ARGB lighting system, which together with the Metal-Mesh front design and high quality tempered glass side window, complement its sleek design perfectly combining cooling and lighting AERODYNAMIC DESIGN: The MC-F semi tower features a sophisticated and professional look with pure geometric lines and premium finishes; in addition, the aerodynamically designed front panel enhances the ventilation and airflow of the components without compromising the noise level FULL ARGB COMPATIBLE: The MC-F professional case features ARGB lighting with multiple preset effects so you can choose the mode that best suits your setup or use the ARGB connector to control the whole system with an ARGB controller or motherboard and enjoy an infinite range of aesthetic possibilities MAXIMUM COOLING CAPACITY: The MC-F case features a triple front fan system and a 120mm rear fan as standard, with the ability to fit up to 6 x 120mm fans, removable magnetic top and bottom filter and dual chamber design that separates the power supply from the rest of the rig, plus full support for up to 360mm liquid cooling MAXIMUM INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-F gaming semi-tower offers support for ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards, up to 5 hard drives and fully efficient internal cable management; in addition, you can install VGAs up to 305mm long (330mm without front fan) and 167mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 177mm high
prodImage
£83.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case: Mid-tower with tempered glass window and metal mesh front panel
Fans: Four standard ARGB fans, triple front intake, 120mm rear fan
Cooling: Full support for liquid cooling, up to 6 fans mountable
Design: Aerodynamic design with geometric lines, optimized ventilation
Compatibility: Supports ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX, up to 5 drives
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Lancool 205 Mesh C
£79.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Antec P20CE
£85.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mars Gaming MC777W
£77.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£77.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-F
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£83.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel