ASUS A21 Plus

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case ASUS A21 Plus
• Form Factor: microATX, Side Panel with Tempered Glass
• I/O Ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x Headphone, 1 x Microphone
• Chassis Features: Top Dust Filter, Mesh Front Panel, Cable Management System, ARGB Fan
• Dimensions: Width 22 cm, Depth 43 cm, Height 46.5 cm, Weight: 8.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS A21 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS A21 micro-ATX case (Support for 165 mm CPU cooler, 360 mm radiators, 380 mm graphics card, ATX PSU, black and white colour options, 33 mm cable management space) Balck 4711387508084
Broad Compatibility: A21 supports up to 360 mm radiators, graphics cards up to 380 mm in length and CPU air coolers up to 165 mm in height Capable Cooling: The front-panel mesh is 40% porous to maximize the balance of airflow, dust filtering and RGB visibility Ample cable management: The A21 provides a compartment behind the motherboard that is 33 mm wide to keep your wiring tucked away and tidy
prodImage
£79.56
£89.56
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ASUS A21 PLUS Case 90DC00H3-B19010
ASUS A21 PLUS mid-tower ATX PC case with tempered glass side panel. Supports ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards. Accommodates graphics cards up to 380mm, CPU coolers up to 170mm, and up to 280mm radiator support. Three front airflow slots and top exhaust support. Tool-free drive installation.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£89.99
£95.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS A21 micro-ATX case (Support for 165 mm CPU cooler, 360 mm radiators, 380 mm graphics card, ATX PSU, black and white colour options, 33 mm cable management space) White
Broad Compatibility: A21 supports up to 360 mm radiators, graphics cards up to 380 mm in length and CPU air coolers up to 165 mm in height Capable Cooling: The front-panel mesh is 40% porous to maximize the balance of airflow, dust filtering and RGB visibility Ample cable management: The A21 provides a compartment behind the motherboard that is 33 mm wide to keep your wiring tucked away and tidy
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
ASUS A21 PLUS Black 90DC00H0-B19010
ASUS A21 PLUS Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
Asus Accessories ASUS A21 PLUS White 90DC00H3-B19010
ASUS A21 PLUS White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS A21 PLUS White 379769
The ASUS A21 PLUS microATX case offers support for hidden-connector motherboards 360 mm radiators and 380 mm graphics cards with two color options four pre-installed ARGB fans and clean cable management. Hidden Connectors: Compatible with motherboards featuring hidden connectors and maximizes clean cable management for a clutter-free build. Broad Compatibility: A21 PLUS supports up to 360 mm radiators graphics cards up to 380 mm in length and CPU air coolers up to 165 mm in height. Capable Cooling: A21 PLUS features four ARGB fans for exceptional cooling and the front-panel mesh is 40% porous to maximize the balance of airflow dust filtering and RGB visibility. Ample cable management: The A21 PLUS provides a compartment behind the motherboard that is 33 mm wide to keep your wiring tucked away and tidy.       Discover Hidden Potential   The ASUS A21 PLUS is a PC case crafted for minimalist mainstream DIY PC builders with support for a variety of AIO coolers and graphics cards and the four pre-installed ARGB fans provide plenty of airflow potential to keep things running smoothly.       Broad Compatibility Despite being a micro-ATX case the A21 PLUS still supports up to 360 mm radiators graphics cards up to 380 mm in length and CPU air coolers up to 165 mm in height giving builders plenty of options to assemble their next PC.         Capable Cooling The front-panel mesh of the A21 PLUS is 40% porous to maximize the balance of airflow and RGB visibility. Within four pre-installed ARGB fans ensure ample cooling.         Ample Cable Management The A21 PLUS provides a compartment behind the motherboard that is 33 mm wide to help you keep your wiring tucked away and tidy.         Colour-Coordinated Builds Both variants of the A21 PLUS come with color-coordinated black or white internal I/O cables to compliment your build theme.
prodImage
£107.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS A21 micro-ATX case (Support for 165 mm CPU cooler, 360 mm radiators, 380 mm graphics card, ATX PSU, black and white colour options, 33 mm cable management space) White 90DC00H3-B19000
Broad Compatibility: A21 supports up to 360 mm radiators, graphics cards up to 380 mm in length and CPU air coolers up to 165 mm in height Capable Cooling: The front-panel mesh is 40% porous to maximize the balance of airflow, dust filtering and RGB visibility Ample cable management: The A21 provides a compartment behind the motherboard that is 33 mm wide to keep your wiring tucked away and tidy
prodImage
£102.09
Shipping: Free
ASUS A21 micro-ATX case (Support for 165 mm CPU cooler, 360 mm radiators, 380 mm graphics card, ATX PSU, black and white colour options, 33 mm cable management space) White 90DC00H3-B19010
Broad Compatibility: A21 supports up to 360 mm radiators, graphics cards up to 380 mm in length and CPU air coolers up to 165 mm in height Capable Cooling: The front-panel mesh is 40% porous to maximize the balance of airflow, dust filtering and RGB visibility Ample cable management: The A21 provides a compartment behind the motherboard that is 33 mm wide to keep your wiring tucked away and tidy
prodImage
£102.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case ASUS A21 Plus
Form Factor: microATX, Side Panel with Tempered Glass
I/O Ports: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 1 x Headphone, 1 x Microphone
Chassis Features: Top Dust Filter, Mesh Front Panel, Cable Management System, ARGB Fan
Dimensions: Width 22 cm, Depth 43 cm, Height 46.5 cm, Weight: 8.1 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS A21 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB
£79.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG RGB Light
£79.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 TG
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 TG
£79.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
ENDORFY Arx 500 ARGB
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool Morpheus WH
£82.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300R Airflow White
£79.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lian Li Lancool 217 INF
£74.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS A21 Plus
JIRNO
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £5.99
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel