Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower
• Compatible with Mini-ITX, microATX, ATX, E-ATX motherboards
• Pre-installed fans: 3
• Total fan slots: 9
• Material: Tempered Glass, Wood Texture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB Mid Tower Chassis, White, 3 x ARGB Fans, USB-C CA-1Y7-00M6WN-WS
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB Mid Tower Chassis, White, 3 x ARGB Fans, USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Black CA-1Y7-00M1WN-WS
Top I/O ports with 2 x USB 3.0 and 1 x USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type C Pre-installed ARGB Lite 2x120mm Reverse Fans + 1 x 120mm ARGB Lite Fan Support for AIO 360mm cooling solutions
prodImage
£91.44
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB Mid Tower Chassis, Black, 3 x ARGB Fans, USB-C CA-1Y7-00M1WN-WS
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB Mid Tower Chassis, Black, 3 x ARGB Fans, USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£100.38
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Black CA-1Y7-00M1WN-WS
Top I/O ports with 2 x USB 3.0 and 1 x USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type C Pre-installed ARGB Lite 2x120mm Reverse Fans + 1 x 120mm ARGB Lite Fan Support for AIO 360mm cooling solutions
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower
Compatible with Mini-ITX, microATX, ATX, E-ATX motherboards
Pre-installed fans: 3
Total fan slots: 9
Material: Tempered Glass, Wood Texture
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon V1000 RGB
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black TG RGB Light
£79.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Frame 5000D RS
£86.43
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 TG
£79.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
ENDORFY Arx 500 ARGB
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300R Airflow White
£79.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow Window
£76.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£79.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Europe
prodImage
£91.44
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£100.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel