Fractal Design Meshify 3 TG

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case: Midi Tower
• Compatibility: ATX, mATX, mITX, eATX
• Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C, 3.5 mm jack, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2
• Pre-installed Fans: 3× 140 mm
• Material: tempered glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 3 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White Tower Chassis FD-C-MES3A-04 PC Case
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White Tower Chassis FD-C-MES3A-04 PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White TG Clear Tint FD-C-MES3A-04
Experience advanced cooling and expressive. aerodynamic design. An evolution of our mesh performance series. Meshify 3 offers performance-boosting engineering upgrades. three powerful Momentum fans. and next-level atmospheric lighting in Ambience Pro RGB versions.Advanced airflowAccess performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling.Evolved designElevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek. rockface-inspired mesh front panel.Designed for gamingCreate a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility.Easily accessibleEnjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels. including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.Powerful fans includedIncludes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans. featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.Cooler compatibleCool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator. with removable brackets for easy installation.Accessible I/OConnect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port. two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.Clean finishAchieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.01
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black TG Light Tint FD-C-MES3A-02
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£104.65
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White TG Clear Tint PC White ATX EATX micro ATX Mini-ITX Steel Tempered glass Gaming 17.3 cm 402465
Meshify 3 - Performance evolved   Meshify 3 is a PC case offering top-tier cooling performance versatility and build quality combined with fluid aerodynamic design. This third iteration of the Meshify Series refines the dynamic aesthetic of the previous series and features performance-boosting engineering updates.    Ventilated front mesh panel with sleek sculpted expression Engineered for cooling performance with ample ventilation Supports up to 280 mm top radiators and 360 mm front radiators with removable brackets for easy installation Includes three Momentum 14 fans with space for up to six fans Easily accessible I/O with a 20 Gbps USB-C two USB-A ports and an audio jack Clean interior with new cable aligners for easy cable management Air guide which directs air towards components to further improve GPU cooling           Advanced airflow Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling.     Evolved design Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek rockface-inspired mesh front panel.       Designed for gaming   Create a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility. Powerful fans included   Includes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.           Cooler compatible Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator with removable brackets for easy installation.           Easily accessible Enjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.           Clean finish Achieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing.       Accessible I/O Connect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.
prodImage
£111.71
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White Tempered Glass Clear Tint - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three Momentum 14 Fans Included - Clean Interior FD-C-MES3A-04
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility Includes three powerful Momentum 14 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator, with removable brackets for easy installation
prodImage
£117.62
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White TG Clear Tint FD-C-MES3A-04
Fractal Design Meshify 3 White TG Clear Tint, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£120.25
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black TG Light Tint 402464
Meshify 3 - Performance evolved   Meshify 3 is a PC case offering top-tier cooling performance versatility and build quality combined with fluid aerodynamic design. This third iteration of the Meshify Series refines the dynamic aesthetic of the previous series and features performance-boosting engineering updates.    Ventilated front mesh panel with sleek sculpted expression Engineered for cooling performance with ample ventilation Supports up to 280 mm top radiators and 360 mm front radiators with removable brackets for easy installation Includes three Momentum 14 fans with space for up to six fans Easily accessible I/O with a 20 Gbps USB-C two USB-A ports and an audio jack Clean interior with new cable aligners for easy cable management Air guide which directs air towards components to further improve GPU cooling Advanced airflow Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling.     Evolved design Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek rockface-inspired mesh front panel.       Designed for gaming   Create a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility. Powerful fans included   Includes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.           Cooler compatible Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator with removable brackets for easy installation.           Easily accessible Enjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.           Clean finish Achieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing.       Accessible I/O Connect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.
prodImage
£124.86
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Tempered Glass Light Tint - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three Momentum 14 Fans Included - Clean Interior FD-C-MES3A-02
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility Includes three powerful Momentum 14 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator, with removable brackets for easy installation
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Tempered Glass Light Tint - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three Momentum 14 Fans Included - Clean Interior FD-C-MES3A-02
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility Includes three powerful Momentum 14 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator, with removable brackets for easy installation
prodImage
£128.67
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Tempered Glass Light Tint - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three Momentum 14 Fans Included - Clean In
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling
prodImage
£167.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case: Midi Tower
Compatibility: ATX, mATX, mITX, eATX
Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C, 3.5 mm jack, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2
Pre-installed Fans: 3× 140 mm
Material: tempered glass
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 3 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 18 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£88.92
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 13 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 13 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Arx 500 ARGB
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£79.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB
£79.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 5000D RS
£86.43
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SilverStone Sugo 14
£80.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BR)
£80.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 TG
the-tech-saver
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel