Fractal Design Pop Air Solid

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Pop Air Solid
from £74.994 offersManufacturer: Fractal DesignPrice History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Case for ATX/mATX/Mini ITX motherboards
• Colored motherboard tray, drive cages, and accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core)
• Easily mountable tempered glass side panel (TG models only)
• Space for up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs when using an optical drive)
• Includes three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans (Pop Air RGB TG) and supports two additional fans for a total of five
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop Air Black – Solid – Honeycomb Mesh Front – Solid side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case B08SRBTYGK
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Black – Solid – Honeycomb Mesh Front – Solid Side Panel - Three 120mm Aspect 12 Fans Included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case B08SRBTYGK
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black FD-C-POA1A-01
A case of attitudeThe vividly colored motherboard plates. drive trays and exterior accents create a fresh. expressive feelA hidden compartmentTwo neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic coverOpenly expressiveThe easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflowFlexible storage support- Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5” and a 2.5” drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5” is also included- Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points. pre-mounted cable ties and convenient extra-large pass-through holesShow off your build- Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components. (TG models only)- Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front. 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear- The honeycomb patterned front mesh creates a striking visual effect that gives the Pop series a premium feel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.68
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Black Solid Gaming Case Atx Hexagonal Mesh Front 3 Fans FD-C-POA1A-01
Simply exceptional.   Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility.
prodImage
£135.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case for ATX/mATX/Mini ITX motherboards
Colored motherboard tray, drive cages, and accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core)
Easily mountable tempered glass side panel (TG models only)
Space for up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs when using an optical drive)
Includes three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans (Pop Air RGB TG) and supports two additional fans for a total of five
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Air Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 21 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H6 Flow Black
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black Solid
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec C8
£74.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
MSI MAG Pano 130R PZ
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Arx 500 ARGB
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air Solid
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel