Antec Flux SE

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec Flux SE
from £106.60to £113.805 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower
• Material: metal, glass, wood
• Sound-dampening foam on side panels
• Supports up to 9 fans, pre-installed fans included
• Space for various motherboard form factors and drive bays
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Flux SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec FLUX SE Midi Tower Black. Wood 0-761345-10177-6
Flow LuxuryF-LUX Platform. abbreviation of Flow Luxury. features ultra case structure design for excellent airflow and 5 x 120 mm fans included. delivering enhanced GPU cooling performance.Flux AirflowMulti-directional vent design. featuring extensive air intakes at the bottom. power supply chamber and lower sides. along with top vents and large-area mesh at the front. creating a dedicated Antec Flux airflow channel.Multi-Directional Vent DesignPre-Installed Fans 5 x High-Performance PWM FansWith built-in PWM fan control hub in sync with M/BFlux Vertical CoolingAir intake via the PSU chamber maximizes heat dissipation while enhancing the intake effect for the graphics card.Flux Horizontal CoolingAir intake via the front mesh provide smooth venting channel throughout the case.Premium WoodFront panel is crafted with a combination of metal mesh and wood (walnut) to create a high-quality texture with different materials. integrating seamlessly into your home design.Optimized Chassis DesignFront is recessed. fostering better airflow and reducing wind noise.Removable Top Cooling BracketMount the fans/radiators on the cooling bracket first and install the cooling bracket back to the case.Recommended Water CoolingSupports simultaneous installation of Front 360mm radiator + Top 360mm radiator.Extreme Water CoolingSupports simultaneous installation of Front 420mm push-pull radiator + Top 280mm radiator.Fan & Radiator SupportSupport Vertical GPU Mount With Vertical BracketFully-open PCI slot covers can be removed to install the graphics card vertically.Support Back-Connect MotherboardsPlug in cables from behind to give front a cleaner look and a smoother airflow channel.Tool-Free Panel Design2 x Sound-Dampening Side PanelsBoth side panels are designed with sound-dampening foam. offering exceptional sound insulation.Cable Management- AVelcro strap x 3- BCable tie x 3I/O PanelDust plugs included.Bottom full-size pull-out dust filterFor easy cleaning and strong dust prevention.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux SE E-ATX Full Tower PC Gaming Case - Black/Wood - 5 x Fans 0-761345-10177-6
Antec Flux SE E-ATX Full Tower PC Gaming Case - Black/Wood - 5 x Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£108.04
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux SE Full Tower E-ATX PC Case with Solid Side Panel - Black/Wood 0-761345-10177-6
Antec
prodImage
£109.38
Shipping: Free
Antec Flux Se Full Tower Pc Case With Solid Side Panel Black/Wood 5X Pre-Install 0-761345-10177-6
Antec Flux Se Full Tower Pc Case With Solid Side Panel Black/Wood 5X Pre-Install, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£110.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Antec Flux SE Full Tower PC Case, Solid Side Panel, Black/Wood, 5xFans, ATX/ITX 0-761345-10177-6
Antec Flux SE Full Tower PC Case, Solid Side Panel, Black/Wood, 5xFans, ATX/ITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£113.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.80 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower
Material: metal, glass, wood
Sound-dampening foam on side panels
Supports up to 9 fans, pre-installed fans included
Space for various motherboard form factors and drive bays
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Flux SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices
Antec P10C
£92.40
Antec P10CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-REV
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 100M
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL 216RW
£95.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Whisper
£107.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)
£105.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 5000D TG (CC-9011209-WW)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC51
£105.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£105.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair 3500X LX-R RGB iCUE LINK
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Mini
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Flux SE
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£108.04
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£109.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£110.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel