ASUS Prime AP303 TG

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid-Tower case for motherboards up to ATX
• Max. CPU cooler height 165 mm, max. GPU length 360 mm
• Internal bays: 1x 3.5", 2x 2.5"
• Ports: microphone input, headphone output, 3x USB 3.2, 1x USB-C
• Supports up to seven fans and radiators up to 360 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime AP303 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Prime AP303 – Tempered Glass Panel 90DC00V0-B39010
ASUS Prime AP303 Tempered Glass Panel is a replacement side panel designed to showcase internal PC components while maintaining durability and style. Its clear tempered glass construction adds a premium aesthetic to compatible ASUS Prime AP303 builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
ASUS Prime AP303 - TG (White) 150468059
Compact Size with Maximal Capacity: 44-liter footprint supports up to 360mm graphics cards, up to 360mm radiators (60mm max thickness), up to 180mm ATX PSUs Enhanced Rigidity for Graphics Cards: Added bracket supports GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards from 310mm to 360mm long, reducing sagging and movement Power Cable for High-End Systems: UL-certified power cable delivers 15 amps to ensure stable operation Optimized for Cooling: Support for up to 360mm radiators and up to seven fans handles any thermal scenario Front Panel USB Type-C Support: A 20Gbps USB Type-C port enables high-speed data transfer speeds
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME AP303 TG White Midi Tower 90DC00V3-B39010
ASUS Prime AP303 - Tempered Glass PanelCompact Frame. Massive Potential.The ASUS Prime AP303 is a compact 44-liter ATX chassis that accommodates 360mm radiators up to 60mm thick and graphics cards up to 360mm long. It features a graphics card bracket and holder to keep cards firmly mounted. plus an internal power cable that delivers 15 amperes to maintain stable power delivery for high-end PC builds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.54
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME AP303 TG Black Midi Tower 90DC00V0-B39010
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.54
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime AP303 Tempered Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - Black 90DC00V0-B39010
The ASUS Prime AP303 is a compact 44-liter ATX case with support for graphics cards up to 360mm long, 360mm radiators up to 60mm thick, and ATX PSUs up to 180mm long. Compact Size with Maximal Capacity: 44-liter footprint supports up to 360mm graphics cards, up to 360mm radiators (60mm max thickness), up to 180mm ATX PSUs. Enhanced Rigidity for Graphics Cards: Added bracket supports GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards from 310mm to 360mm long, reducing sagging and movement. Power Cable for High-End Systems: UL-certified power cable delivers 15 amps to ensure stable operation. Optimized for Cooling: Support for up to 360mm radiators and up to seven fans handles any thermal scenario. Front Panel USB Type-C Support: A 20Gbps USB Type-C port enables high-speed data transfer speeds.
prodImage
£91.40
£96.35
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Prime AP303 Tempered Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - White 90DC00V3-B39010
prodImage
£94.98
£99.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Prime AP303 - TG B09CD53X1G
Compact Size with Maximal Capacity: 44-liter footprint supports up to 360mm graphics cards, up to 360mm radiators (60mm max thickness), up to 180mm ATX PSUs Enhanced Rigidity for Graphics Cards: Added bracket supports GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards from 310mm to 360mm long, reducing sagging and movement Power Cable for High-End Systems: UL-certified power cable delivers 15 amps to ensure stable operation Optimized for Cooling: Support for up to 360mm radiators and up to seven fans handles any thermal scenario Front Panel USB Type-C Support: A 20Gbps USB Type-C port enables high-speed data transfer speeds
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime AP303 – Tempered Glass Panel 90DC00V3-B39010
ASUS Prime AP303 Tempered Glass Panel replacement side panel provides a premium way to display internal components and RGB lighting. Designed for durability and style, it enhances the visual appeal of ASUS Prime AP303 systems.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£94.99
£100.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS PRIME AP303 TG White 90DC00V3-B39010
ASUS PRIME AP303 TG White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME AP303 TG Black 90DC00V0-B39010
ASUS PRIME AP303 TG Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME AP303 TG Black Midi Tower 415765
ASUS Prime AP303 - Tempered Glass Panel Compact Frame. Massive Potential. The ASUS Prime AP303 is a compact 44-liter ATX chassis that accommodates 360mm radiators up to 60mm thick and graphics cards up to 360mm long. It features a graphics card bracket and holder to keep cards firmly mounted plus an internal power cable that delivers 15 amperes to maintain stable power delivery for high-end PC builds.
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME AP303 TG White Midi Tower 415766
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid-Tower case for motherboards up to ATX
Max. CPU cooler height 165 mm, max. GPU length 360 mm
Internal bays: 1x 3.5", 2x 2.5"
Ports: microphone input, headphone output, 3x USB 3.2, 1x USB-C
Supports up to seven fans and radiators up to 360 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime AP303 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 13 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 8 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Pop Air Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Morpheus WH
£82.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lian Li Lancool 217 INF
£74.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£79.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
SilverStone Sugo 14
£80.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Base 500
£81.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 TG
£79.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 TG
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
TechInn
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel