ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh
from £81.98to £113.3413 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Material: Steel
• Compatible with ATX Motherboards
• Maximum CPU Cooler Height 165 mm, Maximum GPU Length 360 mm
• Connectivity: Microphone Input, Headphone Output, 3 USB 3.2, 1 USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Prime AP303 - Mesh B09CD4TQT5
Compact Size with Maximal Capacity: 44-liter footprint supports up to 360mm graphics cards, up to 360mm radiators (60mm max thickness), up to 180mm ATX PSUs Enhanced Rigidity for Graphics Cards: Added bracket supports GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards from 310mm to 360mm long, reducing sagging and movement Power Cable for High-End Systems: UL-certified power cable delivers 15 amps to ensure stable operation Optimized for Cooling: Support for up to 360mm radiators and up to seven fans handles any thermal scenario Front Panel USB Type-C Support: A 20Gbps USB Type-C port enables high-speed data transfer speeds
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime AP303 - Mesh
Compact Size with Maximal Capacity: 44-liter footprint supports up to 360mm graphics cards, up to 360mm radiators (60mm max thickness), up to 180mm ATX PSUs Enhanced Rigidity for Graphics Cards: Added bracket supports GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards from 310mm to 360mm long, reducing sagging and movement Power Cable for High-End Systems: UL-certified power cable delivers 15 amps to ensure stable operation Optimized for Cooling: Support for up to 360mm radiators and up to seven fans handles any thermal scenario Front Panel USB Type-C Support: A 20Gbps USB Type-C port enables high-speed data transfer speeds
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime AP303 - Mesh (White) 170516
Compact Size with Maximal Capacity: 44-liter footprint supports up to 360mm graphics cards, up to 360mm radiators (60mm max thickness), up to 180mm ATX PSUs Enhanced Rigidity for Graphics Cards: Added bracket supports GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards from 310mm to 360mm long, reducing sagging and movement Power Cable for High-End Systems: UL-certified power cable delivers 15 amps to ensure stable operation Optimized for Cooling: Support for up to 360mm radiators and up to seven fans handles any thermal scenario Front Panel USB Type-C Support: A 20Gbps USB Type-C port enables high-speed data transfer speeds
prodImage
£107.58
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime AP303 - Mesh 170515
Compact Size with Maximal Capacity: 44-liter footprint supports up to 360mm graphics cards, up to 360mm radiators (60mm max thickness), up to 180mm ATX PSUs Enhanced Rigidity for Graphics Cards: Added bracket supports GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards from 310mm to 360mm long, reducing sagging and movement Power Cable for High-End Systems: UL-certified power cable delivers 15 amps to ensure stable operation Optimized for Cooling: Support for up to 360mm radiators and up to seven fans handles any thermal scenario Front Panel USB Type-C Support: A 20Gbps USB Type-C port enables high-speed data transfer speeds
prodImage
£107.58
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh Midi Tower Black 90DC00V0-B39000
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh Midi Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME AP303 Mesh Midi Tower White 90DC00V3-B39000
ASUS PRIME AP303 Mesh Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh Midi Tower Black 90DC00V0-B39000
The ASUS Prime AP303 is a compact 44-liter ATX case with support for graphics cards up to 360mm long. 360mm radiators up to 60mm thick. and ATX PSUs up to 180mm long.ASUS Prime AP303 - Mesh PanelCompact Frame. Massive Potential.The ASUS Prime AP303 is a compact 44-liter ATX chassis that accommodates 360mm radiators up to 60mm thick and graphics cards up to 360mm long. It features a graphics card bracket and holder to keep cards firmly mounted. plus an internal power cable that delivers 15 amperes to maintain stable power delivery for high-end PC builds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME AP303 Mesh Midi Tower White 90DC00V3-B39000
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS Prime AP303 - Mesh (White) 170516
Compact Size with Maximal Capacity: 44-liter footprint supports up to 360mm graphics cards, up to 360mm radiators (60mm max thickness), up to 180mm ATX PSUs Enhanced Rigidity for Graphics Cards: Added bracket supports GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards from 310mm to 360mm long, reducing sagging and movement Power Cable for High-End Systems: UL-certified power cable delivers 15 amps to ensure stable operation Optimized for Cooling: Support for up to 360mm radiators and up to seven fans handles any thermal scenario Front Panel USB Type-C Support: A 20Gbps USB Type-C port enables high-speed data transfer speeds
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime AP303 - Mesh 170515
Compact Size with Maximal Capacity: 44-liter footprint supports up to 360mm graphics cards, up to 360mm radiators (60mm max thickness), up to 180mm ATX PSUs Enhanced Rigidity for Graphics Cards: Added bracket supports GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards from 310mm to 360mm long, reducing sagging and movement Power Cable for High-End Systems: UL-certified power cable delivers 15 amps to ensure stable operation Optimized for Cooling: Support for up to 360mm radiators and up to seven fans handles any thermal scenario Front Panel USB Type-C Support: A 20Gbps USB Type-C port enables high-speed data transfer speeds
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME AP303 Mesh Midi Tower White 90DC00V3-B39000
ASUS PRIME AP303 Mesh Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh Midi Tower Black 90DC00V0-B39000
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh Midi Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh Chassis, White, Mid Tower, Quasi-Filter Mesh, GPU Bracket, 90DC00V3-B39000
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh Chassis, White, Mid Tower, Quasi-Filter Mesh, GPU Bracket,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£113.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Material: Steel
Compatible with ATX Motherboards
Maximum CPU Cooler Height 165 mm, Maximum GPU Length 360 mm
Connectivity: Microphone Input, Headphone Output, 3 USB 3.2, 1 USB-C
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£19.98
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold
£125.15
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W GoldCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
£248.99
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB ExtremeCompare 6 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£44.32
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Tomahawk Mini-ITX
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG
£81.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM
£81.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xilence Xilent X X912.ARGB (XG151)
£81.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharkoon TK5M RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon MK6 RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D41 Mesh White (D41 MESH WHITE)
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£81.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 Mesh
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£107.58
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£107.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel