Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM, ATX Gaming PC Case, Mesh Front with ARGB LED Strip, Full Tempered Glass Side, 4x 120mm FDB Fans, Liquid Cooling Support up to 240mm, USB-C, Black
PREMIUM DESIGN: The MC-QUANTUM is a gaming mid-tower compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, featuring a full tempered glass side panel to showcase the interior and a structure designed for demanding configurations ADVANCED AIRFLOW: Gaming case with mesh front, 3 front 120 mm FDB fans and 1 rear 120 mm ARGB fan synchronized with the front ARGB LED strip; Generates a constant and balanced airflow to improve thermal dissipation OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: GPU support up to 335 mm long and 160 mm wide, CPU cooler up to 170 mm high, up to 8 120 mm fans or 5 140 mm fans, and liquid cooling up to 240 mm (with RAM up to 31.5mm high); Also includes 7 slots, compatibility with ATX power supplies, dual chamber, removable magnetic top filter, and internal cable management system; Note: It is recommended to check component dimensions before assembly to ensure proper installation SYNCHRONIZABLE LIGHTING: PC chassis with addressable RGB system with front LED strip and rear fan compatible with ARGB motherboards and controllers; Allows integration of multiple predefined effects in a uniform and customizable aesthetic NEXT-GEN CONNECTIVITY: Mid-tower with USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, and HD Audio + Mic on the top panel to connect peripherals, headphones, and external drives with quick and convenient access for daily use; Also includes space for internal bays of 3x 3.5" HDD or 1x 3.5" HDD + 2x 2.5" SSD
prodImage
£80.42
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM, ATX Gaming PC Case, Mesh Front with ARGB LED Strip, Full Tempered Glass Side, 4x 120mm FDB Fans, Liquid Cooling Support up to 240mm, USB-C, White
PREMIUM DESIGN: The MC-QUANTUM is a gaming mid-tower compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, featuring a full tempered glass side panel to showcase the interior and a structure designed for demanding configurations ADVANCED AIRFLOW: Gaming case with mesh front, 3 front 120 mm FDB fans and 1 rear 120 mm ARGB fan synchronized with the front ARGB LED strip; Generates a constant and balanced airflow to improve thermal dissipation OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY: GPU support up to 335 mm long and 160 mm wide, CPU cooler up to 170 mm high, up to 8 120 mm fans or 5 140 mm fans, and liquid cooling up to 240 mm (with RAM up to 31.5mm high); Also includes 7 slots, compatibility with ATX power supplies, dual chamber, removable magnetic top filter, and internal cable management system; Note: It is recommended to check component dimensions before assembly to ensure proper installation SYNCHRONIZABLE LIGHTING: PC chassis with addressable RGB system with front LED strip and rear fan compatible with ARGB motherboards and controllers; Allows integration of multiple predefined effects in a uniform and customizable aesthetic NEXT-GEN CONNECTIVITY: Mid-tower with USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, and HD Audio + Mic on the top panel to connect peripherals, headphones, and external drives with quick and convenient access for daily use; Also includes space for internal bays of 3x 3.5" HDD or 1x 3.5" HDD + 2x 2.5" SSD
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li TU150A
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
darkFlash DS900
£80.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-AIR
£74.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair FRAME 4500X RS-R ARGB
£80.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SilverStone Sugo 14
£80.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS ARGB
£81.03
Compare Prices
24 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 TG
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel