Montech Heritage Pro

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech Heritage Pro
from £71.69to £115.696 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case
• Formats: mATX and mITX
• Fans: 4x 120 mm pre-installed, space for up to 9 fans
• Drive bays: 1x 3.5 inch, 2x 2.5 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech Heritage Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech Heritage Pro White Leather Micro-ATX PC Case HERITAGE PRO (W)
Montech Heritage Pro White Leather Micro-ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
MONTECH Heritage mATX, Micro Form Factor Compact Leather Gaming Chassis with Signature Handle Design, Supports Latest GPUs, ATX PSU, 360mm AIO, 4 Fans, Headphone Hanger - White 153102
Portable suitcase-style leather handle for convenient mobility. Elegant leather and metal fusion with a timeless aesthetic design. Supports high-performance components including RTX 40 Series GPUs, ATX PSU, and 360mm AIO liquid cooling. Includes 4 x120mm fans for optimal airflow. Additional headphone hanger for added convenience.
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
MONTECH Heritage mATX, Micro Form Factor Compact Leather Gaming Chassis with Signature Handle Design, Supports Latest GPUs, ATX PSU, 360mm AIO, 4 Fans, Headphone Hanger - Black 153101
Portable suitcase-style leather handle for convenient mobility. Elegant leather and metal fusion with a timeless aesthetic design. Supports high-performance components including RTX 40 Series GPUs, ATX PSU, and 360mm AIO liquid cooling. Includes 4 x 120mm fans for optimal airflow. Additional headphone hanger for added convenience.
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Montech Heritage Pro Case, Black, MicroATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass/Leather Win Heritage PRO (B)
Montech Heritage Pro Case, Black, MicroATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass/Leather Win, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
MONTECH Heritage mATX, Micro Form Factor Compact Leather Gaming Chassis with Signature Handle Design, Supports Latest GPUs, ATX PSU, 360mm AIO, 4 Fans, Headphone Hanger - White 153102
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech Heritage Pro Case, White, MicroATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass/Leather Win Heritage PRO (W)
Montech Heritage Pro Case, White, MicroATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass/Leather Win, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case
Formats: mATX and mITX
Fans: 4x 120 mm pre-installed, space for up to 9 fans
Drive bays: 1x 3.5 inch, 2x 2.5 inch
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech Heritage Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech HS01
£71.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech Heritage
£71.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C8
£74.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Corsair 2500X
£71.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB
£77.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chieftec CI-01B-OP
£71.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Element V (VL20001W2Z)
£70.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black Solid
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA
£70.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Heritage Pro
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel