Antec C5 Curve ARGB

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec C5 Curve ARGB
from £95.50to £113.008 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower PC Case
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Supported Motherboards: ATX, ITX, Micro ATX
• Pre-installed Fans: 4 (1 rear, 3 top, 3 bottom)
• Expansion Bays: 1x 3.5 inch, 2x 2.5 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec C5 Curve ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec C5 Curve ARGB ATX Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black - 3 ARGB Fans B0FJ1B13WY
Antec
prodImage
£95.50
Shipping: Free
Antec C5 Curve ARGB ATX Mid Tower Gaming Case - White - 3 ARGB Fans CAANT-C5CURVEWH
Full view PC case with curved front and side tempered glass panel Double chamber design. Support Back-Connect motherboards. Pre-installed 4 x ARGB PWM fans including 3 reverse fans. Built-in ARGB and PWM fan controller.
prodImage
£98.63
Shipping: Free
Antec 0-761345-10226-1 computer case Midi Tower White
CURVED GLASS PANELSSleek curved tempered glass panels provide a seamless. panoramic view that elegantly showcases your build.Dual chamberDual chamber design for independent cooling. with the right chamber featuring top-mounted power supply and 95mm cable management spaceSupport back-connect motherboardsC5 Curve ARGB supports next-gen back-connect motherboards. Plug in the cables from the back to give the front a cleaner look and a smoother airflow channel.Vertical CoolingVertical cooling scheme supporting up to 10 fans accelerates heat dissipation with bottom-to-top vertical airflow.Ample space forwater coolingSimultaneous support for top and bottom 360mm radiators and side 280mm radiator.Magnetic Dust FiltersTop and bottom magnetic dust filters for dust-free air intake.Storage CompatibilityRemovable hard drive cage provides space for 1 x 3.5" HDD and 2 x 2.5" SSD. The case bottom can additionally accommodate a 3.5" HDD after removing the frontmost bottom fan. or a 2.5" SSD after removing the lowest side fan.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Antec C5 Curve ARGB ATX Mid Tower Gaming Case - White - 3 ARGB Fans 0-761345-10226-1
prodImage
£101.68
Shipping: Free
Antec 0-761345-10225-4 computer case Midi Tower Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.57
Shipping: Free
ANTEC Constellation C5 Curve White ARGB Case, Curved Glass Panels, Dual Chamber 0-761345-10226-1
ANTEC Constellation C5 Curve White ARGB Case, Curved Glass Panels, Dual Chamber, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£106.41
Shipping: Free
Antec Constellation C5 Curve Black Argb Case Curved Glass Panels Dual Chamber Su 0-761345-10225-4
Antec Constellation C5 Curve Black Argb Case Curved Glass Panels Dual Chamber Su, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£107.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
ANTEC Constellation C5 Curve White ARGB Dual Chamber Case - Curved Glass Panels
ANTEC Constellation C5 Curve White ARGB Dual Chamber Case - Curved Glass Panels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower PC Case
Material: Plastic, Steel
Supported Motherboards: ATX, ITX, Micro ATX
Pre-installed Fans: 4 (1 rear, 3 top, 3 bottom)
Expansion Bays: 1x 3.5 inch, 2x 2.5 inch
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec C5 Curve ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices
Antec P10C
£92.40
Antec P10CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£95.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Raijintek Ophion Evo
£95.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Streacom BC1 Mini V2
£87.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar CFV235
£95.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCue 3500X RGB
£95.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid
£96.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL 216RW
£95.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 250
£94.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
FSP Group M580-BA
£95.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li SUP01
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec C5 Curve ARGB
prodImage
£95.50
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£98.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£101.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel