Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision RGB

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision Tower White FD-C-POV2A-03
Pop 2 Vision pairs a panoramic glass design with an intuitive dual-chamber layout. With generous graphics card support. four pre-installed reverse-blade fans. and space for a 360 mm top-mounted radiator. it’s designed to showcase modern gaming components and keep them running smoothly.Panoramic designEnjoy a panoramic view through two glass panels into a sleek interior featuring a clean and organizeddual-chamber layout.Designed for gamingEnjoy a spacious interior with room for graphics cards up to 412 mm in length and support for top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm.Curated coolingKeep your components running smoothly with four pre-installed reverse-blade fans and ventilated panels for out-of-the-box cooling.Smooth experienceBuild and upgrade with ease thanks to tool-free access to the interior. a magnetically attached top mesh filter. and a large grommet for easy routing.Reverse connector readyAchieve a clean look with support for reverse connector motherboards. up to 93 mm of cable routing space. and PSU mounting flexibility.Multifunctional I/OConnect easily with an accessible I/O featuring two USB ports and an audio jack. with RGB versions offering integrated buttons for effortless lighting control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.62
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision Tower Black FD-C-POV2A-02
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.62
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision White RGB Panoramic Glass PC Gaming Case - Dual-Chamber Layout - Four RGB Reverse Fans Included – Reverse Connector & ATX/E-ATX/mATX/ITX B0FV32421Q
Sleek dual-chamber design with a panoramic view into its clean, decluttered interior Includes four reverse-blade fans and ventilated panels for out-of-the-box airflow Supports further cooling with space for top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm Designed for gaming with support for graphics cards up to 412 mm in length Tool-free access with easily removable panels including a glass side and front
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision Black RGB Panoramic Glass PC Gaming Case - Dual-Chamber Layout - Four Reverse Fans Included – Reverse Connector & ATX/E-ATX/mATX/ITX B0FV352BCT
Sleek dual-chamber design with a panoramic view into its clean, decluttered interior Includes four reverse-blade fans and ventilated panels for out-of-the-box airflow Supports further cooling with space for top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm Designed for gaming with support for graphics cards up to 412 mm in length Tool-free access with easily removable panels including a glass side and front
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision Tower White 458820
Pop 2 Vision pairs a panoramic glass design with an intuitive dual-chamber layout. With generous graphics card support four pre-installed reverse-blade fans and space for a 360 mm top-mounted radiator its designed to showcase modern gaming components and keep them running smoothly. Panoramic design Enjoy a panoramic view through two glass panels into a sleek interior featuring a clean and organized dual-chamber layout. Designed for gaming Enjoy a spacious interior with room for graphics cards up to 412 mm in length and support for top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm. Curated cooling Keep your components running smoothly with four pre-installed reverse-blade fans and ventilated panels for out-of-the-box cooling. Smooth experience Build and upgrade with ease thanks to tool-free access to the interior a magnetically attached top mesh filter and a large grommet for easy routing. Reverse connector ready Achieve a clean look with support for reverse connector motherboards up to 93 mm of cable routing space and PSU mounting flexibility. Multifunctional I/O Connect easily with an accessible I/O featuring two USB ports and an audio jack with RGB versions offering integrated buttons for effortless lighting control.
prodImage
£92.23
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision Tower Black 454176
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Fractal Pop 2 Vision RGB Chassis, Black, Dual Chamber, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm RGB FD-C-POV2A-02
Fractal Pop 2 Vision RGB Chassis, Black, Dual Chamber, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Fractal Pop 2 Vision RGB Chassis, White, Dual Chamber, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm RGB FD-C-POV2A-03
Fractal Pop 2 Vision RGB Chassis, White, Dual Chamber, Mid Tower, 4 x 120mm RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£70.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-INFINIOLITE
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL White TG Clear Tint
£70.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-AIR
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Elite 500 ODD (E500-KN5N-S00)
£70.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Element V (VL20001W2Z)
£70.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech HS01 Pro
£70.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec C5 Curve ARGB
£71.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision RGB
prodImage
£70.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel