Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid
from £69.98to £95.165 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Cooling: Mesh Front, Mesh Top, three fans
• Space for graphics cards up to 416 mm, CPU coolers up to 170 mm, radiators up to 360 mm
• Cable Management: 35 mm clearance, integrated cable straps, dust filters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black Solid - Performance Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three 120 mm Fans Included - Spacious Interior - ATX/mATX/ITX Motherboard Support B0FDQWMC9F
Airflow-focused design with mesh front and top panels and an integrated GPU air guide. Includes three swept-blade design fans for cooling performance out of the box. Compatible with powerful gaming components with space for GPUs up to 416 mm in length. Supports top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm and CPU coolers up to 170 mm in height. Features RGB fans and an integrated controller for easy lighting adjustments. (RGB version)
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black Solid Midi Tower FD-C-POA2A-01
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black Solid Midi Tower, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black Solid Midi Tower FD-C-POA2A-01
Pop 2 Air offers airflow performance with a sleek. intuitive design. With mesh front and top panels. three included fans. a GPU air guide. and support for a 360 mm top radiator. Pop 2 Air helps keep modern gaming components running smoothly.Airflow-focused designKeep your components cool with a fine cubic-pattern mesh front and three included swept-blade fans for strong airflow out of the box.Built for gamingBuild your ideal setup with space for graphics cards up to 416 mm in length and an integrated air guide which directs airflow towards your GPU.Versatile coolingUtilize your preferred cooling solution with support for CPU air coolers up to 170 mm in height and top-mounted radiators up to 360 mm.Smooth experienceBuild and upgrade with ease thanks to tool-free access to the main chamber. a magnetically attached top mesh filter. and bracket-free SSD mounts.Multifunctional I/OConnect effortlessly with an easily accessible I/O featuring a USB Type-C port (5 Gbps). a USB Type-A port (5 Gbps). and a combo audio jack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black Solid Midi Tower FD-C-POA2A-01
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Black Solid Midi Tower, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid Chassis, Mid Tower, Black, 3 x Aspect 12X Fans, U FD-C-POA2A-01
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid Chassis, Mid Tower, Black, 3 x Aspect 12X Fans, U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case
Material: Steel, Plastic
Cooling: Mesh Front, Mesh Top, three fans
Space for graphics cards up to 416 mm, CPU coolers up to 170 mm, radiators up to 360 mm
Cable Management: 35 mm clearance, integrated cable straps, dust filters
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake TR300 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo D41 White (D41 STD WHITE)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3200D RS
£69.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air TG
£69.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mars Gaming MC-CURV
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100R
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D41 Black (D41 STD BLACK)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Vector V100
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel