GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250
from £251.05to £329.992 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Barebone Mini PC
• Processor: Intel N250 Quad-Core
• Memory: Supports up to 16 GB DDR5 RAM, 2 x 5" HDD/SSD and M.2 SSD
• Ports: Gigabit Ethernet, Wi-Fi 5, multiple USB 3.2 Gen 2
• Cooling System: Air cooling, ultra-compact design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mini PC 8505 without Fan with DDR5 M.2 Nvme 4 i226 2.5G LAN, USB, HDMI, DP, Type C, 2x 10G SFP+, WiFi, Micro Router Appliance, AES-NI, OPNsense, No RAM without SSD 1CN7-FFE3-9TR2
Powerful 8505 processor: 8505 processor, 5-core 6-wire processor, 8M cache, 4.4GHz maximum turbo frequency, 15W TDP, Win11 Pro pre-installed, compatible with OPNsense, Linux, ESXI, OpenWrt and other systems. Press the "Delete" button to enter the BIOS settings, supports automatic power on, wake up at the lake, GPIO, PXE ◆Quad LAN 2.5GbE and Dual 10G SFP+: Mini PC router with 4 full i226V network card chips UDE2.5G with filter port, 2.5 times faster than normal Gigabit Ethernet. The smooth router can monitor network data, improve network security, powerful and widely used. 1 x M.2 2230 slot, compatible with PCIE3.0/USB/CNVI signal, 1 x M.2 3052 slot, compatible with PCIE3.0/USB signal. 1 x PCle x8 PCIE3.0x4 expansion slot, 82599ES module 2 x 10G SFP+ DDR5 memory and large storage capacity: firewall housing with 2 x 4800 MHz DDR5 SO-DIMM memory, 1 x M.2 2280 NVMe SSD, 1 x SATA 3.0 for 2.5 inch SSD/HDD (SATA 3.0 cable included) ◆ UHD Graphics & Dual Display: Built-in 8505 processor UHD Graphics, Dual HD display interfaces and DP compatible 4K@60Hz. Rich interfaces - 4 x 2.5G i226V LAN, 2 x USB3.0, 2 x USB2.0, HDMI, DP, Type C, 1 x xSIM card slot, console, 2 x 10G SFP+ supports data storage and system boot.
prodImage
£251.05
Shipping: Free
Mini PC 8505 without Fan with DDR5 M.2 Nvme 4 i226 2.5G LAN, USB, HDMI, DP, Type C, 2x 10G SFP+, WiFi, Micro Router Appliance, AES-NI, OPNsense, No RAM without SSD H14-8505-4L+2SFP
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barebone Mini PC
Processor: Intel N250 Quad-Core
Memory: Supports up to 16 GB DDR5 RAM, 2 x 5" HDD/SSD and M.2 SSD
Ports: Gigabit Ethernet, Wi-Fi 5, multiple USB 3.2 Gen 2
Cooling System: Air cooling, ultra-compact design

Price History

1M
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£56.99
GIGABYTE C201 PanoramicCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360
£99.99
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 360Compare 12 Prices
GIGABYTE P750GM 750W
£102.68
GIGABYTE P750GM 750WCompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE UD850GM PG5 850W
£99.53
GIGABYTE UD850GM PG5 850WCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1
£51.87
GIGABYTE P650G PG5 650W ATX 3.1Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£67.99
GIGABYTE Gaming 360Compare 15 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£493.08
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225HCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU7-255H
£738.00
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU7-255HCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS NUC 13 Rugged Slim Kit BNUC13BRKP200B02I
£279.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shuttle XPC slim DL30N
£288.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRi3H-10110
£209.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock DeskMini B760 (90BXG4E01-A10GA0W)
£194.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shuttle XPC Nano NE10N
£262.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Brix GB-BMPD-6005
£192.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250
MERCATUS XXI
prodImage
£251.05
Shipping: Free
RanKin
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel