Corsair iCUE Elite LCD Display Upgrade Kit

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair iCUE Elite LCD Display Upgrade Kit
from £76.70to £124.005 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• LCD status display for Corsair Elite Series CPU coolers
• 2.1-inch IPS LCD display with 480×480 pixels and 600 cd/m² backlight
• Extensive library of colorful themes for customized display styles
• 24-bit color depth for over 16.7 million rich colors
• Easy installation with mounting magnets for Corsair Elite Capellix liquid CPU coolers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE Elite LCD Display Upgrade Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair iCUE ELITE CPU Cooler LCD Display Upgrade Kit (Custom IPS LCD Screen, 24-Bit Colour Depth, 16.7 Million Colours, 24 RGB LED Ring, CORSAIR iCUE Software Compatible) White B09VJV85YM
Vividly displaying animated GIFs, images, and system stats on a vibrant LCD screen Decide Your Display Theme: A diverse library of colourful themes let you view vital system information in bold graphic display styles that suit your system and setup. Decide Your Display Theme: A Diverse Library Of Colourful Themes Let You View Vital System Information In Bold Graphic Display Styles That Suit Your System And Setup. Full 24-Bit Color Depth: 24-Bit true color depth provides over 16.7 million rich, eye-popping colors for vibrant readouts and animations Decide Your Display Theme: A diverse library of colorful themes let you view vital system information in bold graphic display styles that suit your system and setup Full 24-Bit Colour Depth: 24-Bit true colour depth provides over 16.7 million rich, eye-popping colours for vibrant readouts and animations.
prodImage
£76.70
£83.50
Shipping: £6.80
with shipping: £6.80
Corsair iCUE ELITE CPU Cooler LCD Display Upgrade Kit (Custom IPS LCD Screen, 24-Bit Colour Depth, 16.7 Million Colours, 24 RGB LED Ring, CORSAIR iCUE Software Compatible) Black Cosair icue 63.41 - 73.37
Your Own Personalised LCD Dashboard: Do more with your CORSAIR ELITE Series CPU cooler than you ever thought possible, giving it custom graphics to accent your system’s aesthetics and track its performance in real-time at a glance. Brilliant IPS LCD Display: Showcase your favourite animated GIF, funniest meme, your team’s logo, or anything you like on a custom 2.1” IPS LCD screen with 480x480 resolution and ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight. Decide Your Display Theme: A diverse library of colourful themes let you view vital system information in bold graphic display styles that suit your system and setup. Full 24-Bit Colour Depth: 24-Bit true colour depth provides over 16.7 million rich, eye-popping colours for vibrant readouts and animations. Easy Installation on CORSAIR ELITE CAPELLIX: Compatible with any CORSAIR iCUE ELITE CAPELLIX Liquid CPU Cooler, utilising four mounting magnets for quick and easy installation.
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE ELITE CPU Cooler LCD Display Upgrade Kit (Custom IPS LCD Screen, 24-Bit Colour Depth, 16.7 Million Colours, 24 RGB LED Ring, CORSAIR iCUE Software Compatible) Black Cosair icue 63.41 - 73.37
prodImage
£97.06
Shipping: Free
Corsair iCUE ELITE CPU Cooler LCD Display Upgrade Kit (Custom IPS LCD Screen, 24-Bit Colour Depth, 16.7 Million Colours, 24 RGB LED Ring, CORSAIR iCUE
The CORSAIR iCUE ELITE CPU Cooler LCD Display Upgrade Kit transforms your CORSAIR ELITE CAPELLIX CPU cooler into a personalised dashboard, vividly...
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair iCUE ELITE CPU Cooler LCD Display Upgrade Kit - Custom IPS LCD Screen, 24-Bit Colour Depth, 16.7 Million Colours, 24 RGB LED Ring, iCUE Software Compatible - Ice B0B1HYRS98
Your Own Personalised LCD Dashboard: Do more with your CORSAIR ELITE Series CPU cooler than you ever thought possible, giving it custom graphics to accent your system’s aesthetics and track its performance in real-time at a glance. Brilliant IPS LCD Display: Showcase your favorite animated GIF, funniest meme, your team’s logo, or anything you like on a custom 2.1” IPS LCD screen with 480x480 resolution and ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight. Decide Your Display Theme: A diverse library of colourful themes let you view vital system information in bold graphic display styles that suit your system and setup. Full 24-Bit Colour Depth: 24-Bit true colour depth provides over 16.7 million rich, eye-popping colours for vibrant readouts and animations. Easy Installation on CORSAIR ELITE CAPELLIX: Compatible with any CORSAIR iCUE ELITE CAPELLIX Liquid CPU Cooler, utilising four mounting magnets for quick and easy installation.
prodImage
£108.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LCD status display for Corsair Elite Series CPU coolers
2.1-inch IPS LCD display with 480×480 pixels and 600 cd/m² backlight
Extensive library of colorful themes for customized display styles
24-bit color depth for over 16.7 million rich colors
Easy installation with mounting magnets for Corsair Elite Capellix liquid CPU coolers

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair iCUE Elite LCD Display Upgrade Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 8 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£69.00
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Supermicro SNK-P0063AP4
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-C14S
£78.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock 6
£73.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nofan CR-80EH
£71.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U14S TR4-SP3
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake ASTRIA 600 ARGB
£71.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone SST-NT06-PRO V2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NH-L12S
£68.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCUE Elite LCD Display Upgrade Kit
Amazon US
prodImage
£76.70
Shipping: £6.80
HM Enterprise (VAT Reg, S/N Recorded)
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel