Noctua NH-U12S Redux

Price History
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• CPU cooler
• Contact surface: Highly precision-machined
• Design: 120mm tower for optimal compatibility
• Compatibility: AMD & Intel processors, RAM in single-fan operation
• Mounting: Easy, SecuFirm2 multi-socket, Dimensions: Height 120mm, Width 70mm, Length 158mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH-U12S Redux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NH-U12S REDUX High Performance CPU Cooler NH-U12S-REDUX
Noctua NH-U12S REDUX High Performance CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey)
Streamlined, more affordable redux line version of the award-winning NH-U12S heatsink
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey)
Streamlined, more affordable redux line version of the award-winning NH-U12S heatsink Slim 120mm size for excellent case, RAM and PCIe compatibility: fits most tower cases (158mm height), doesn’t overhang the RAM slots, doesn’t block the PCIe on most ATX and Micro-ATX motherboards Quiet NF-P12 redux-1700 120mm fan with PWM for automatic speed control: full cooling performance under load, near silent at idle! Includes high-end NT-H1 thermal paste and SecuFirm2 mounting system for easy installation on Intel LGA1851, LGA1700, LGA1200, LGA115x and AMD AM5 & AM4 Renowned Noctua quality at an attractive price, smart choice for Intel Core & Core Ultra (e.g. 285K, 265K, 245K) and AMD Ryzen (e.g. 9950X, 9900X, 9700X, 9600X)
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey) OPC-PWKRD5N-NEW
Noctua NH-U12S redux, High Performance CPU Cooler with NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM 120mm fan (Grey) Streamlined, more affordable redux line version of the...
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CPU cooler
Contact surface: Highly precision-machined
Design: 120mm tower for optimal compatibility
Compatibility: AMD & Intel processors, RAM in single-fan operation
Mounting: Easy, SecuFirm2 multi-socket, Dimensions: Height 120mm, Width 70mm, Length 158mm
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH-U12S Redux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£24.95
Noctua NF-A14 ULNCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 18 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£128.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NH-U9DXi4
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U9S
£59.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xilence M705D (XC061)
£59.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo HX6280
£58.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynatron Q6
£60.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock Elite
£70.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual Fan
£57.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynatron N6
£57.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Metal DT24 base
£48.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master V10
£60.69
Compare Prices
27 offers
Noctua NH-U12S Redux
youritdelivered
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel