Dynatron N6

Price History
• Chipset cooler with fan
• For Intel Socket 4189-4/-5 P4/P5 or P+
• Aluminum stacked fin with heat pipes
• Active with PWM, up to 270W TDP
• Dimensions: Height 3U, Length 4189-4-5, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dynatron N6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dynatron N6 Active Cooler, Intel 4189-4/5 Processor Socket P4/P5/P+, Side-Blower N6 / A 2725
Dynatron N6 Active Cooler, Intel 4189-4/5 Processor Socket P4/P5/P+, Side-Blower, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Dynatron N6 Intel Socket LGA4189-4/5 Active 3U Server Cooler 125060
Intel 3rd Gen. Xeon Scalable Processor (code name Ice Lake and Copper Lake) FCLGA 4189-4/5(Socket P4/P5) Aluminum Stacked-fin with Heat Pipes directly contact CPU 3U Server and Up 2 Ball Bearing
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chipset cooler with fan
For Intel Socket 4189-4/-5 P4/P5 or P+
Aluminum stacked fin with heat pipes
Active with PWM, up to 270W TDP
Dimensions: Height 3U, Length 4189-4-5, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dynatron N6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dynatron

Dynatron A54
£69.55
Dynatron A54Compare 1 Prices
Dynatron N3
£98.99
Dynatron N3Compare 1 Prices
Dynatron S6
£55.60
Dynatron S6Compare 1 Prices
Dynatron K-17
£77.22
Dynatron K-17Compare 1 Prices
Dynatron Q6
£78.09
Dynatron Q6Compare 2 Prices
Dynatron J10
£97.99
Dynatron J10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo HX6280
£58.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual Fan
£58.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£55.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NH-U9S
£59.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NH-U9DXi4
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock 5
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dynatron N6
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel