Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm pack of 3

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm pack of 3
from £28.49to £55.407 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• 3 fans 140x140mm
• Speed range 400 rpm to 2500 rpm
• Max. airflow 186 m³/h at 25 dB(A)
• Connection via 4-pin PWM
• RGB lighting, high static pressure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB - 3 Pack - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 400-2500 rpm, 0 rpm
HIGH STATIC PRESSURE: Efficient even with resistance – the generated airflow easily penetrates dense radiators, narrow perforated panels and mesh structures and ensures reliable cooling PWM CONTROL WITH WIDE SPEED RANGE: The speed can be progressively adjusted up to 3000 rpm via the 4-pin PWM connection – the fan stops completely at less than 5% PWM PRECISE MANUFACTURING FOR MAXIMUM SMOOTH RUNNING: Minimal gaps, automatic balancing and high-precision measurement noticeably reduce vibrations – for quiet, efficient and long-lasting performance SMOOTH-RUNNING FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING (FDB): The self-lubricating bearing minimizes noise during operation – ideal for quiet, efficient cooling and a long, reliable service life NEW FAN BLADE DESIGN FOR MORE PERFORMANCE: The redesigned rotor blades offer an optimal balance of performance and low noise – especially efficient at low speeds
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB - 3 Pack 140 Mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00320A
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB - 3 Pack 140 Mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140mm PWM Case Fans Black 2500 RPM 110 CFM 4-Pin - 3 Pack ACFAN00320A
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140mm PWM Case Fans Black 2500 RPM 110 CFM 4-Pin - 3 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB - 3 Pack 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00320A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
140mm Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB, Black, 7 Blade, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Upto 2500rpm, ACFAN00320A
140mm Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB, Black, 7 Blade, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Upto 2500rpm,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
3 x ARCTIC P14 Pro ARGB 140mm 14cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fans Black 2500RPM ACFAN00320A
3 x ARCTIC P14 Pro ARGB 140mm 14cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fans Black 2500RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves ARCTIC Lufter 140*140*27 P14 Pro A-RGB 3 NEW ACFAN00320A
ARCTIC Lufter 140*140*27 P14 Pro A-RGB 3 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3 fans 140x140mm
Speed range 400 rpm to 2500 rpm
Max. airflow 186 m³/h at 25 dB(A)
Connection via 4-pin PWM
RGB lighting, high static pressure

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm pack of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 12 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£9.95
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 27 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.89
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool PF500 500W
£28.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool PF400 400W
£33.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
PowerColor Gaming 600W
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Straight Power E8-400W
£33.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm pack of 3
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel