HP Desktop Mini Power Supply Kit 90 W (L4R65AA)

Price History
• Power Supply
• Power: 90 W
• Input Voltage: 100 V - 240 V
• Dimensions: W55 mm x H114 mm x D30 mm
• Weight: 660 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Desktop Mini Power Supply Kit 90 W (L4R65AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit L4R65AA#ABB
Keep an extra HP Desktop Mini adapter at the ready. or take it with you if you use your HP Desktop Mini on the go with the HP Desktop 90W Mini Power Supply Kit.[1]
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit L4R65AA#ABU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
HP L4R65AA#ABB Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply
HP L4R65AA#ABB Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP L4R65AA Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply
HP L4R65AA Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit 242597
Keep an extra HP Desktop Mini adapter at the ready or take it with you if you use your HP Desktop Mini on the go with the HP Desktop 90W Mini Power Supply Kit. [1]
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply
DesktopMini90wPowerSupply
prodImage
£53.08
£59.58
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit L4R65AA
Keep an extra HP Desktop Mini adapter at the ready, or take it with you if you use your HP Desktop Mini on the go with the HP Desktop 90W Mini Power...
prodImage
£55.73
£62.23
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP L4R65AA#UUZ Desktop Mini 90W Power Supply
HP L4R65AA#UUZ Desktop Mini 90W Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
HP Desktop Mini 90w Power Supply Kit L4R65AA#UUZ
prodImage
£66.31
£72.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H114 mm x D30 mm
Weight:660 g
Performance
Power:90 W
Input Voltage:100 V - 240 V

Price History

1M 3M
HP Desktop Mini Power Supply Kit 90 W (L4R65AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
Works well with HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop Mini
Great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
Works well with HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop Mini
Great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
Works well with HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop Mini
Great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
Works well with HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop Mini
Great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
Works well with HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop Mini
With reviews from

HP Desktop Mini Power Supply Kit 90 W (L4R65AA) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from HP

HP Mini LockBox
£73.59
HP Mini LockBoxCompare 3 Prices
HP 399771-B21
£124.09
HP 399771-B21Compare 2 Prices
HP 3810M (JL078A)
£670.03
HP 3810M (JL078A)Compare 3 Prices
HP AF414A
£233.99
HP AF414ACompare 2 Prices
HP 5400R (J9829A)
£618.97
HP 5400R (J9829A)Compare 2 Prices
HP 5400R (J9828A)
£347.40
HP 5400R (J9828A)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool PF500 500W
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm pack of 3
£29.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG A550BN 550W
£37.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Antec CSK550DC 550W
£38.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
LevelOne POW-2411
£38.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-ST40F-ES230
£39.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! System Power 11 550W (BP010EU)
£39.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chieftec GPB-350S
£37.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG A650BN 650W
£39.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool PF400 400W
£26.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Desktop Mini Power Supply Kit 90 W (L4R65AA)
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel