Thermaltake UX200 ARGB Lighting

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake UX200 ARGB Lighting
from £32.50to £60.504 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Thermaltake UX200 ARGB CPU Cooler
• Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets
• 16.8 million colors with ARGB LEDs
• High airflow design for even cooling
• Easy installation, universal mounting kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake UX200 ARGB Lighting
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake UX 200 Air cooler PWM/CPU Cooler B07VPNG62T
CL-P065-AL12SW-A THERMALTAKE Support MB RGB LED 5V sync, ASUS, GIGABYTE, MSI and ASROCK Build-in 15 ARGB LEDs offer best lighting effect 4 x 6mm high performance U-shape copper heatpipes support up to 130W
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
ThermalTake UX200 ARGB CPU Cooler, 120mm ARGB LED Fan,1500rpm, 43.34 CFM, PWM CL-P065-AL12SW-A
ThermalTake UX200 ARGB CPU Cooler, 120mm ARGB LED Fan,1500rpm, 43.34 CFM, PWM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Ux200 Universal Socket 120Mm Pwm 1500Rpm Addressable Rgb Led Fa CL-P065-AL12SW-A
UX200 ARGB Lighting CPU Cooler UX200 ARGB Lighting CPU Cooler comes with the high air flow blades and U-shape copper heatpipes. Built-in ARGB LEDs...
prodImage
£57.64
Shipping: Free
‎Thermaltake Thermaltake UX 200 Air cooler PWM/CPU Cooler ‎CL-P065-AL12SW-A
Thermaltake UX 200 Air cooler PWM/CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermaltake UX200 ARGB CPU Cooler
Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets
16.8 million colors with ARGB LEDs
High airflow design for even cooling
Easy installation, universal mounting kit

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake UX200 ARGB Lighting
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon A50
£32.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5
£32.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec C40
£32.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Freezer A35
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech NX600 ARGB
£31.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
ThermalTake Chrome Orb
£31.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon A50 RGB
£36.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akasa AK-CC6609EP01
£30.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AK400 WH
£27.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake UX200 ARGB Lighting
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.64
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel