ENDORFY Fera 5

Price History
• CPU Cooler Endorfy Fera 5
• Air Cooling for Desktop Computers
• Fan with up to 1800 RPM
• Compatible with Intel and AMD Sockets
• Dimensions: 127 × 155 × 77 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Fera 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Fera 5, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, Fluctus 120 mm fan, multi-socket AMD and Intel compatibility, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, LGA1700, LGA1200 5903018665825
High performance CPU cooling – assymetrical, densely finned heatsink connected to four direct-touch heatpipes offers excellent heat dissipation. Optimized for unidirectional airflow, ENDORFY Fera 5 ensures excellent performance. Low noise levels – designed in cooperation with Synergy Cooling, ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM fan with a fan stop mode and serrated edges delivers superb performance with low noise levels. Fluctus fans' psychoacoustic optimisation is patent-pending. Instant and easy assembly – redesigned mounting system is easy to install even if you are not an experienced user. ENDORFY Fera 5 is compatible with all modern AMD and Intel sockets available on the market. Pactum PT-3 included – together with the cooler, you receive a tube of easy-to-apply and efficient Pactum PT-3 thermal compound. Its size is more than enough to guarantee multiple correct applications.
prodImage
£34.85
£43.85
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
ENDORFY Fera 5 Black, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, Fluctus 120 mm fan, multi-socket AMD and Intel compatibility, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, LGA1700, LGA1200 EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-24292
High cooling performance – densely finned asymmetric heatsink combined with four direct-touch heatpipes offer excellent performance and wide compatibility. Optimised for unidirectional airflow, ENDORFY Fera 5 Black makes a great addition to your setup. Black finish – covered with stealth black coating on the heatsink and mounting system, ENDORFY Fera 5 Black blends well both with elegant PC cases as well as colorful, ARGB-backlit builds. ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM fan with profiled blades fan stop – designed in cooperation with Synergy Cooling to provide the best cooling performance with low noise levels. The Fluctus fan psychoacoustic optimization is pantent-pending. Easy to install – redesigned mounting system is easy to install even for those who have no prior experience. ENDORFY Fera 5 Black is compatibile with AMD and Intel sockets. Thermal compound included – together with ENDORFY Fera 5 Black cooler we give you a tube of Pactum PT-3 thermal compound that is enough for several installations.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ENDORFY Fera 5 Black, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, Fluctus 120 mm fan, multi-socket AMD and Intel compatibility, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, LGA1700, LGA1200 Upload-Vali-AN-UK-5489
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Fera 5 Black, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, Fluctus 120 mm fan, multi-socket AMD and Intel compatibility, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, LGA1700, LGA1200 Upload-Vali-AN-UK-5489
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
Endorfy Cool Fera 5 Black 394211
Fera 5 Black Means Highest Cooling Quality In Its Class And Pleasantly Quiet Operation Even When Your Computer Is Working Its Hardest. Every Element From A Fluctus 120 Pwm With An Optional Semi-Passive Mode And Profiled Blades With A Wavy Edge To Four Heat Pipes Connecting The Base To An Asymmetrical Heat Sink Is A Deep Black Hue. This Will Ensure Fera 5 Black Looks Great With Every Pc. Our Cooler Is Compatible With Amd And Intel Bases Thanks To The Frame Installing It Will Take You Less Time Than Reading This Description. Even If It's Your First Time Installing Components.
prodImage
£46.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
ENDORFY Fera 5 Black, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, Fluctus 120 mm fan, multi-socket AMD and Intel compatibility, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, LGA1700, LGA1200 EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-24292
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU Cooler Endorfy Fera 5
Air Cooling for Desktop Computers
Fan with up to 1800 RPM
Compatible with Intel and AMD Sockets
Dimensions: 127 × 155 × 77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Fera 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGB
£28.42
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGBCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM
£9.46
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWMCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£34.16
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£104.94
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGB
£90.28
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W
£93.00
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850WCompare 4 Prices
ENDORFY Signum 300 Solid
£38.68
ENDORFY Signum 300 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 600W
£51.00
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 600WCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fera 5 Dual Fan
£34.00
ENDORFY Fera 5 Dual FanCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 120 PWM ARGB
£13.88
ENDORFY Stratus 120 PWM ARGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE ARGB
£35.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool AK400 G2 Digital NYX
£35.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£40.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£35.47
Compare Prices
16 offers
NZXT T120 RGB
£35.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-L9a-AM5
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool AN600
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo
£33.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Valkyrie Vind SL125
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zalman CNPS17X
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£39.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel