Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB

Price History

1M
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB 120 mm A-RGB - PWM Fan with Cable ACFAN00322A
ARCTIC’s versatile assortment of PC fans are both quiet and powerful. We have the right options for any application or need. in sizes from 80 to 140 mm. Plus. our case fans are equipped with state-of-the-art engine technology. innovative fan blades and high quality bearings. making them particularly durable and efficient.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.58
Shipping: Free
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB 120mm PWM Case Fan White 3000 RPM 4-Pin ACFAN00325A
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB 120mm PWM Case Fan White 3000 RPM 4-Pin ACFAN00325A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB (White) - 120 mm A-RGB PWM Fan wi ACFAN00325A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB White - 120 Mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Spl ACFAN00325A
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB White - 120 Mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Spl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse - 120 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter 414681
P12 Pro Reverse 120 mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter Fan Speed: 500-3000 rpm (PWM controlled) 0 rpm below 5% PWM Airflow: 73 cfm Static Pressure: 4.5 mmH2O Fan Bearing: Fluid Dynamic Bearing Cable Length: 400 mm + 80 mm Daisy-Chain Cable Connector: 4-Pin Fan Plug + 4-Pin Socket       Reversed Airflow The P12 Pro Reverse is specifically designed for air intake from the back side. It's particularly suitable when conventional fans would compromise the aesthetics. Optimized Airflow Design The trumpet-shaped intake and teardrop-shaped spokes direct the airflow with reduced flow losses. This reduces air resistance minimising turbulence and aerodynamic noise.             Optimized Bearing-Shaft Design (FDB) A hydrodynamic bearing combined with an extended shaft ensures quieter operation by improving pressure distribution and minimizing vibrations.           SOTA Microcontroller Reduces motor noise compensates for load fluctuations and protects against inrush currents and reverse polarity.           More Power - Less Noise An automated measuring and balancing process ensures smooth performance by applying the balancing compound with pinpoint accuracy.       Minimum Gap Dimensions for Maximum Efficiency Enables higher static pressure and maximum airflow efficiency. PST – Easy Cable Management and Synchronized PWM Control Thanks to the additional PWM connector multiple fans can be daisy-chained and controlled simultaneously through a single header.         6-Year Warranty - Because Satisfaction Matters Our products are tested under extreme conditions. The 6-year warranty isn’t just a promise – it’s a testament to our confidence in their durability.
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB 120 mm A-RGB - PWM Fan with Cable Splitter 414252
P12 Pro Reverse 120 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter Fan Speed: 500-3000 rpm (PWM controlled) 0 rpm below 5% PWM Airflow: 73 cfm Static Pressure: 4.5 mmH2O Fan Bearing: Fluid Dynamic Bearing Cable Length: 400 mm + 80 mm Daisy-Chain Cable Connector: 4-Pin Fan Plug + 4-Pin Socket LEDs: 12x A-RGB Gen2 LEDs       Reversed Airflow The P12 Pro Reverse is specifically designed for air intake from the back side. It's particularly suitable when conventional fans would compromise the aesthetics. Optimized Airflow Design The trumpet-shaped intake and teardrop-shaped spokes direct the airflow with reduced flow losses. This reduces air resistance minimising turbulence and aerodynamic noise.             Optimized Bearing-Shaft Design (FDB) A hydrodynamic bearing combined with an extended shaft ensures quieter operation by improving pressure distribution and minimizing vibrations.           SOTA Microcontroller Reduces motor noise compensates for load fluctuations and protects against inrush currents and reverse polarity.           More Power - Less Noise An automated measuring and balancing process ensures smooth performance by applying the balancing compound with pinpoint accuracy.       Minimum Gap Dimensions for Maximum Efficiency Enables higher static pressure and maximum airflow efficiency. PST – Easy Cable Management and Synchronized PWM Control Thanks to the additional PWM connector multiple fans can be daisy-chained and controlled simultaneously through a single header.         6-Year Warranty - Because Satisfaction Matters Our products are tested under extreme conditions. The 6-year warranty isn’t just a promise – it’s a testament to our confidence in their durability.
prodImage
£18.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB 120mm PWM Case Fan Black 3000 RPM 4-Pin ACFAN00322A
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB 120mm PWM Case Fan Black 3000 RPM 4-Pin ACFAN00322A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.34
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB 120 Mm A-RGB - PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00322A
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB 120 Mm A-RGB - PWM Fan with Cable Splitter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB 120mm PWM Case Fan Black 3000 RPM 4-Pin - Pack ACFAN00322A
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB 120mm PWM Case Fan Black 3000 RPM 4-Pin - Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB (White) - 120 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter 414253
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Freezer 36-S
£19.39
Arctic Freezer 36-SCompare 5 Prices
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
Arctic F12 pack of 5Compare 4 Prices
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Arctic Freezer 8i COCompare 4 Prices
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Arctic P12 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 10 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 16 Prices
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Arctic S8038-10KCompare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.66
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A4x20 FLX
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB LN
£11.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£12.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200 PWM
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HF-12
£13.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 700
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT F120P (2024)
£9.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
£12.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB
prodImage
£12.58
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel